Parques de Estudio y Reflexión Punta de Vacas
Enero 2018
lunes
martes
miércoles
jueves
viernes
sábado
domingo
 1
CE: 20 personas
CT: 14 personas
Centro de Estudio:
A1-1 - Patricia Rios (01/01 al 09/01)
A1-2 - Mark Farrell (01/01 al 09/01)
A2-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 14/01)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (30/12 al 15/01)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (30/12 al 15/01)
B2-1 - Emy Sanicovich (30/12 al 09/01)
D-1 - Paola Rossi (30/12 al 07/01)
D-2 - Mila Zanella (30/12 al 07/01)
E-2 - Cecila Frontini (30/12 al 09/01)
F-1 - Isabel Torres (31/12 al 06/01)
F-2 - Rafael Edwards (31/12 al 06/01)
H-2 - Juanjo Coscarelli (30/12 al 07/01)
J-1 - Moises Valdebenito (31/12 al 06/01)
L-1 - Cristina Guzetti (30/12 al 10/01)
L-2 - Patricia Sili (30/12 al 07/01)
N-1 - Ana Martinez (30/12 al 10/01)
N-2 - Claudia Balea (30/12 al 10/01)
Q-1 - Marcelo Rivera (01/01 al 04/01)
T-2 - Enrique Amigo (01/01 al 06/01)
V-1 - Juana Perez Montero (23/12 al 03/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
- Panchi Ruiz Amodeo (30/12 al 04/01)
1-1 - Jose Antonio Gonzalez (31/12 al 04/01)
1-2 - Ada Lucrecia Molina (31/12 al 04/01)
1-3 - Angel Guerra (31/12 al 06/01)
2-1 - Ivana Ifran (30/12 al 01/01)
2-2 - Daniel Peralta (30/12 al 01/01)
4-1 - Regina Calco (31/12 al 05/01)
4-2 - Matias Smith (31/12 al 05/01)
5-1 - Karen Rohn (31/12 al 04/01)
5-2 - Patricia Arriagada (31/12 al 04/01)
5-3 - Rebeca Bize (31/12 al 04/01)
5-4 - Maria Eliana Astaburuaga (31/12 al 04/01)
8-1 - Roberto Ruiz (30/12 al 07/01)
8-2 - Silvia Amodeo (30/12 al 07/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 2
CE: 22 personas
CT: 15 personas
Centro de Estudio:
A1-1 - Patricia Rios (01/01 al 09/01)
A1-2 - Mark Farrell (01/01 al 09/01)
A2-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 14/01)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (30/12 al 15/01)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (30/12 al 15/01)
B2-1 - Emy Sanicovich (30/12 al 09/01)
D-1 - Paola Rossi (30/12 al 07/01)
D-2 - Mila Zanella (30/12 al 07/01)
E-2 - Cecila Frontini (30/12 al 09/01)
F-1 - Isabel Torres (31/12 al 06/01)
F-2 - Rafael Edwards (31/12 al 06/01)
H-2 - Juanjo Coscarelli (30/12 al 07/01)
I-1 - Andrea Bulgarini (02/01 al 08/01)
I-2 - Nira Cabero (02/01 al 14/01)
J-1 - Moises Valdebenito (31/12 al 06/01)
L-1 - Cristina Guzetti (30/12 al 10/01)
L-2 - Patricia Sili (30/12 al 07/01)
N-1 - Ana Martinez (30/12 al 10/01)
N-2 - Claudia Balea (30/12 al 10/01)
Q-1 - Marcelo Rivera (01/01 al 04/01)
T-2 - Enrique Amigo (01/01 al 06/01)
V-1 - Juana Perez Montero (23/12 al 03/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
- Panchi Ruiz Amodeo (30/12 al 04/01)
1-1 - Jose Antonio Gonzalez (31/12 al 04/01)
1-2 - Ada Lucrecia Molina (31/12 al 04/01)
1-3 - Angel Guerra (31/12 al 06/01)
10-6 - Wanessa Lemos (02/01 al 07/01)
10-7 - Ivan De Wanessa (02/01 al 07/01)
4-1 - Regina Calco (31/12 al 05/01)
4-2 - Matias Smith (31/12 al 05/01)
5-1 - Karen Rohn (31/12 al 04/01)
5-2 - Patricia Arriagada (31/12 al 04/01)
5-3 - Rebeca Bize (31/12 al 04/01)
5-4 - Maria Eliana Astaburuaga (31/12 al 04/01)
6-2 - Hernan Viola (02/01 al 08/01)
8-1 - Roberto Ruiz (30/12 al 07/01)
8-2 - Silvia Amodeo (30/12 al 07/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 3
CE: 31 personas
CT: 41 personas
Centro de Estudio:
A1-1 - Patricia Rios (01/01 al 09/01)
A1-2 - Mark Farrell (01/01 al 09/01)
A2-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 14/01)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (30/12 al 15/01)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (30/12 al 15/01)
B2-1 - Emy Sanicovich (30/12 al 09/01)
D-1 - Paola Rossi (30/12 al 07/01)
D-2 - Mila Zanella (30/12 al 07/01)
E-1 - Ana Lia Dellacasa (03/01 al 08/01)
E-2 - Cecila Frontini (30/12 al 09/01)
F-1 - Isabel Torres (31/12 al 06/01)
F-2 - Rafael Edwards (31/12 al 06/01)
H-1 - Alexandre Sammogini (03/01 al 08/01)
H-2 - Juanjo Coscarelli (30/12 al 07/01)
I-1 - Andrea Bulgarini (02/01 al 08/01)
I-2 - Nira Cabero (02/01 al 14/01)
J-1 - Moises Valdebenito (31/12 al 06/01)
J-2 - Fernando Paulo Marques (03/01 al 11/01)
K-1 - Charito Alganaraz (03/01 al 09/01)
K-2 - Susana Olveira (03/01 al 09/01)
L-1 - Cristina Guzetti (30/12 al 10/01)
L-2 - Patricia Sili (30/12 al 07/01)
N-1 - Ana Martinez (30/12 al 10/01)
N-2 - Claudia Balea (30/12 al 10/01)
Q-1 - Marcelo Rivera (01/01 al 04/01)
R-2 - Cristina Reis Weber (03/01 al 07/01)
S-2 - Patricia Sismondo (03/01 al 08/01)
T-2 - Enrique Amigo (01/01 al 06/01)
U-1 - Alejo Tosar (03/01 al 09/01)
U-2 - Maru Jorge (03/01 al 09/01)
V-1 - Juana Perez Montero (23/12 al 03/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
- Panchi Ruiz Amodeo (30/12 al 04/01)
1-1 - Jose Antonio Gonzalez (31/12 al 04/01)
1-2 - Ada Lucrecia Molina (31/12 al 04/01)
1-3 - Angel Guerra (31/12 al 06/01)
10-1 - Margarete Teraguchi (03/01 al 07/01)
10-2 - Yonne Gimenez Cunha (03/01 al 07/01)
10-3 - Maria Lourdes Silva (03/01 al 07/01)
10-4 - Maria Ines Pereira (03/01 al 07/01)
10-5 - Maria Aparecida Mendes (03/01 al 07/01)
10-6 - Wanessa Lemos (02/01 al 07/01)
10-7 - Ivan De Wanessa (02/01 al 07/01)
10-8 - Sandra Marangoni (03/01 al 07/01)
2-1 - Graciela Quinde (03/01 al 08/01)
2-2 - Teresa Hermida (03/01 al 08/01)
2-3 - Carmen Hermida (03/01 al 08/01)
2-4 - Maritza Ortiz (03/01 al 08/01)
2-5 - Fabiola Moscoso (03/01 al 08/01)
3-1 - Maxi Guerrero (03/01 al 09/01)
3-2 - Lorena Balvidares (03/01 al 09/01)
3-3 - Laura Berisso (03/01 al 09/01)
3-4 - Roberto Javier Garin (03/01 al 09/01)
3-5 - Ivonne Papantonakis (03/01 al 09/01)
4-1 - Regina Calco (31/12 al 05/01)
4-2 - Matias Smith (31/12 al 05/01)
4-3 - Kevin Schule (03/01 al 05/01)
4-4 - Amanda Solar (03/01 al 05/01)
5-1 - Karen Rohn (31/12 al 04/01)
5-2 - Patricia Arriagada (31/12 al 04/01)
5-3 - Rebeca Bize (31/12 al 04/01)
5-4 - Maria Eliana Astaburuaga (31/12 al 04/01)
6-1 - Sabrina Di Tomasso (03/01 al 08/01)
6-2 - Hernan Viola (02/01 al 08/01)
6-3 - Silvia Perez (03/01 al 08/01)
6-4 - Estefania Gimenez (03/01 al 08/01)
7-1 - Silvia Gomez (03/01 al 08/01)
7-2 - Anabel Mattei (03/01 al 08/01)
7-3 - Mirta Latuf (03/01 al 08/01)
7-4 - Maria Luque (03/01 al 08/01)
8-1 - Roberto Ruiz (30/12 al 07/01)
8-2 - Silvia Amodeo (30/12 al 07/01)
9-1 - Alex Alvarez (03/01 al 05/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 4
CE: 39 personas
CT: 46 personas
Centro de Estudio:
A1-1 - Patricia Rios (01/01 al 09/01)
A1-2 - Mark Farrell (01/01 al 09/01)
A2-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 14/01)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (30/12 al 15/01)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (30/12 al 15/01)
B2-1 - Emy Sanicovich (30/12 al 09/01)
C-2 - Laura Di Dio (04/01 al 10/01)
D-1 - Paola Rossi (30/12 al 07/01)
D-2 - Mila Zanella (30/12 al 07/01)
E-1 - Ana Lia Dellacasa (03/01 al 08/01)
E-2 - Cecila Frontini (30/12 al 09/01)
F-1 - Isabel Torres (31/12 al 06/01)
F-2 - Rafael Edwards (31/12 al 06/01)
G-1 - Juan Acheveste (04/01 al 07/01)
G-2 - Andres Koryzma (04/01 al 06/01)
H-1 - Alexandre Sammogini (03/01 al 08/01)
H-2 - Juanjo Coscarelli (30/12 al 07/01)
I-1 - Andrea Bulgarini (02/01 al 08/01)
I-2 - Nira Cabero (02/01 al 14/01)
J-1 - Moises Valdebenito (31/12 al 06/01)
J-2 - Fernando Paulo Marques (03/01 al 11/01)
K-1 - Charito Alganaraz (03/01 al 09/01)
K-2 - Susana Olveira (03/01 al 09/01)
L-1 - Cristina Guzetti (30/12 al 10/01)
L-2 - Patricia Sili (30/12 al 07/01)
M-1 - Celia Latuf (04/01 al 13/01)
M-2 - Jorge Pozo (04/01 al 13/01)
N-1 - Ana Martinez (30/12 al 10/01)
N-2 - Claudia Balea (30/12 al 10/01)
Q-1 - Marcelo Rivera (01/01 al 04/01)
R-1 - Beatriz Aguirre (04/01 al 13/01)
R-2 - Cristina Reis Weber (03/01 al 07/01)
S-2 - Patricia Sismondo (03/01 al 08/01)
T-1 - Jose Salcedo (04/01 al 07/01)
T-2 - Enrique Amigo (01/01 al 06/01)
U-1 - Alejo Tosar (03/01 al 09/01)
U-2 - Maru Jorge (03/01 al 09/01)
V-1 - Rita Igaz (04/01 al 10/01)
V-2 - Leonardo Varas (04/01 al 10/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
- Panchi Ruiz Amodeo (30/12 al 04/01)
1-1 - Jose Antonio Gonzalez (31/12 al 04/01)
1-2 - Ada Lucrecia Molina (31/12 al 04/01)
1-3 - Angel Guerra (31/12 al 06/01)
10-1 - Margarete Teraguchi (03/01 al 07/01)
10-2 - Yonne Gimenez Cunha (03/01 al 07/01)
10-3 - Maria Lourdes Silva (03/01 al 07/01)
10-4 - Maria Ines Pereira (03/01 al 07/01)
10-5 - Maria Aparecida Mendes (03/01 al 07/01)
10-6 - Wanessa Lemos (02/01 al 07/01)
10-7 - Ivan De Wanessa (02/01 al 07/01)
10-8 - Sandra Marangoni (03/01 al 07/01)
2-1 - Graciela Quinde (03/01 al 08/01)
2-2 - Teresa Hermida (03/01 al 08/01)
2-3 - Carmen Hermida (03/01 al 08/01)
2-4 - Maritza Ortiz (03/01 al 08/01)
2-5 - Fabiola Moscoso (03/01 al 08/01)
3-1 - Maxi Guerrero (03/01 al 09/01)
3-2 - Lorena Balvidares (03/01 al 09/01)
3-3 - Laura Berisso (03/01 al 09/01)
3-4 - Roberto Javier Garin (03/01 al 09/01)
3-5 - Ivonne Papantonakis (03/01 al 09/01)
4-1 - Regina Calco (31/12 al 05/01)
4-2 - Matias Smith (31/12 al 05/01)
4-3 - Kevin Schule (03/01 al 05/01)
4-4 - Amanda Solar (03/01 al 05/01)
4-5 - Abril Alvarez (04/01 al 05/01)
5-1 - Karen Rohn (31/12 al 04/01)
5-2 - Patricia Arriagada (31/12 al 04/01)
5-3 - Rebeca Bize (31/12 al 04/01)
5-4 - Maria Eliana Astaburuaga (31/12 al 04/01)
6-1 - Sabrina Di Tomasso (03/01 al 08/01)
6-2 - Hernan Viola (02/01 al 08/01)
6-3 - Silvia Perez (03/01 al 08/01)
6-4 - Estefania Gimenez (03/01 al 08/01)
7-1 - Silvia Gomez (03/01 al 08/01)
7-2 - Anabel Mattei (03/01 al 08/01)
7-3 - Mirta Latuf (03/01 al 08/01)
7-4 - Maria Luque (03/01 al 08/01)
8-1 - Roberto Ruiz (30/12 al 07/01)
8-2 - Silvia Amodeo (30/12 al 07/01)
9-1 - Alex Alvarez (03/01 al 05/01)
9-2 - Javier Jimenez (04/01 al 05/01)
9-3 - Carlos Morales (04/01 al 05/01)
9-4 - Carla Moran (04/01 al 05/01)
9-5 - Cristobal Concha (04/01 al 05/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 5
CE: 46 personas
CT: 52 personas
Centro de Estudio:
A1-1 - Patricia Rios (01/01 al 09/01)
A1-2 - Mark Farrell (01/01 al 09/01)
A2-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 14/01)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (30/12 al 15/01)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (30/12 al 15/01)
B2-1 - Emy Sanicovich (30/12 al 09/01)
C-1 - Ana Luisa Cremaschi (05/01 al 06/01)
C-2 - Laura Di Dio (04/01 al 10/01)
D-1 - Paola Rossi (30/12 al 07/01)
D-2 - Mila Zanella (30/12 al 07/01)
E-1 - Ana Lia Dellacasa (03/01 al 08/01)
E-2 - Cecila Frontini (30/12 al 09/01)
F-1 - Isabel Torres (31/12 al 06/01)
F-2 - Rafael Edwards (31/12 al 06/01)
G-1 - Juan Acheveste (04/01 al 07/01)
G-2 - Andres Koryzma (04/01 al 06/01)
H-1 - Alexandre Sammogini (03/01 al 08/01)
H-2 - Juanjo Coscarelli (30/12 al 07/01)
I-1 - Andrea Bulgarini (02/01 al 08/01)
I-2 - Nira Cabero (02/01 al 14/01)
J-1 - Moises Valdebenito (31/12 al 06/01)
J-2 - Fernando Paulo Marques (03/01 al 11/01)
K-1 - Charito Alganaraz (03/01 al 09/01)
K-2 - Susana Olveira (03/01 al 09/01)
L-1 - Cristina Guzetti (30/12 al 10/01)
L-2 - Patricia Sili (30/12 al 07/01)
M-1 - Celia Latuf (04/01 al 13/01)
M-2 - Jorge Pozo (04/01 al 13/01)
N-1 - Ana Martinez (30/12 al 10/01)
N-2 - Claudia Balea (30/12 al 10/01)
O-1 - Dario Vetere (05/01 al 10/01)
O-2 - Silvina Fernandez (05/01 al 10/01)
P-1 - Patricia Lacolla (05/01 al 14/01)
P-2 - Ivan Novotny (05/01 al 14/01)
Q-1 - Mariel Valentin (05/01 al 09/01)
Q-2 - Lisandro Gracia Romero (05/01 al 07/01)
R-1 - Beatriz Aguirre (04/01 al 13/01)
R-2 - Cristina Reis Weber (03/01 al 07/01)
S-1 - Lorena Valdebenito (05/01 al 06/01)
S-2 - Patricia Sismondo (03/01 al 08/01)
T-1 - Jose Salcedo (04/01 al 07/01)
T-2 - Enrique Amigo (01/01 al 06/01)
U-1 - Alejo Tosar (03/01 al 09/01)
U-2 - Maru Jorge (03/01 al 09/01)
V-1 - Rita Igaz (04/01 al 10/01)
V-2 - Leonardo Varas (04/01 al 10/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
1-1 - Delma Freyre (05/01 al 09/01)
1-2 - Lebniz Diaz (05/01 al 09/01)
1-3 - Angel Guerra (31/12 al 06/01)
1-4 - Monica Quispe (05/01 al 09/01)
1-5 - Luis Del Campo (05/01 al 09/01)
10-1 - Margarete Teraguchi (03/01 al 07/01)
10-2 - Yonne Gimenez Cunha (03/01 al 07/01)
10-3 - Maria Lourdes Silva (03/01 al 07/01)
10-4 - Maria Ines Pereira (03/01 al 07/01)
10-5 - Maria Aparecida Mendes (03/01 al 07/01)
10-6 - Wanessa Lemos (02/01 al 07/01)
10-7 - Ivan De Wanessa (02/01 al 07/01)
10-8 - Sandra Marangoni (03/01 al 07/01)
2-1 - Graciela Quinde (03/01 al 08/01)
2-2 - Teresa Hermida (03/01 al 08/01)
2-3 - Carmen Hermida (03/01 al 08/01)
2-4 - Maritza Ortiz (03/01 al 08/01)
2-5 - Fabiola Moscoso (03/01 al 08/01)
3-1 - Maxi Guerrero (03/01 al 09/01)
3-2 - Lorena Balvidares (03/01 al 09/01)
3-3 - Laura Berisso (03/01 al 09/01)
3-4 - Roberto Javier Garin (03/01 al 09/01)
3-5 - Ivonne Papantonakis (03/01 al 09/01)
4-1 - Regina Calco (31/12 al 05/01)
4-2 - Matias Smith (31/12 al 05/01)
4-3 - Kevin Schule (03/01 al 05/01)
4-4 - Amanda Solar (03/01 al 05/01)
4-5 - Abril Alvarez (04/01 al 05/01)
5-1 - Ruben Escamilla.enfermeria (05/01 al 06/01)
5-2 - Enfermeria2 (05/01 al 06/01)
5-3 - Enfermeria3 (05/01 al 06/01)
5-4 - Enfermeria4 (05/01 al 06/01)
6-1 - Sabrina Di Tomasso (03/01 al 08/01)
6-2 - Hernan Viola (02/01 al 08/01)
6-3 - Silvia Perez (03/01 al 08/01)
6-4 - Estefania Gimenez (03/01 al 08/01)
7-1 - Silvia Gomez (03/01 al 08/01)
7-2 - Anabel Mattei (03/01 al 08/01)
7-3 - Mirta Latuf (03/01 al 08/01)
7-4 - Maria Luque (03/01 al 08/01)
8-1 - Roberto Ruiz (30/12 al 07/01)
8-2 - Silvia Amodeo (30/12 al 07/01)
8-3 - Stefanno Colonna (05/01 al 14/01)
8-4 - Jaqueline Mera Alegria (05/01 al 14/01)
9-1 - Alex Alvarez (03/01 al 05/01)
9-2 - Javier Jimenez (04/01 al 05/01)
9-3 - Carlos Morales (04/01 al 05/01)
9-4 - Carla Moran (04/01 al 05/01)
9-5 - Cristobal Concha (04/01 al 05/01)
9-6 - Felipe Pinto (05/01 al 05/01)
9-7 - Victor Gonzalez (05/01 al 05/01)
9-8 - Jorge Szenfeld (05/01 al 05/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 6
CE: 46 personas
CT: 48 personas
Centro de Estudio:
A1-1 - Patricia Rios (01/01 al 09/01)
A1-2 - Mark Farrell (01/01 al 09/01)
A2-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 14/01)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (30/12 al 15/01)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (30/12 al 15/01)
B2-1 - Emy Sanicovich (30/12 al 09/01)
C-1 - Ana Luisa Cremaschi (05/01 al 06/01)
C-2 - Laura Di Dio (04/01 al 10/01)
D-1 - Paola Rossi (30/12 al 07/01)
D-2 - Mila Zanella (30/12 al 07/01)
E-1 - Ana Lia Dellacasa (03/01 al 08/01)
E-2 - Cecila Frontini (30/12 al 09/01)
F-1 - Isabel Torres (31/12 al 06/01)
F-2 - Rafael Edwards (31/12 al 06/01)
G-1 - Juan Acheveste (04/01 al 07/01)
G-2 - Andres Koryzma (04/01 al 06/01)
H-1 - Alexandre Sammogini (03/01 al 08/01)
H-2 - Juanjo Coscarelli (30/12 al 07/01)
I-1 - Andrea Bulgarini (02/01 al 08/01)
I-2 - Nira Cabero (02/01 al 14/01)
J-1 - Moises Valdebenito (31/12 al 06/01)
J-2 - Fernando Paulo Marques (03/01 al 11/01)
K-1 - Charito Alganaraz (03/01 al 09/01)
K-2 - Susana Olveira (03/01 al 09/01)
L-1 - Cristina Guzetti (30/12 al 10/01)
L-2 - Patricia Sili (30/12 al 07/01)
M-1 - Celia Latuf (04/01 al 13/01)
M-2 - Jorge Pozo (04/01 al 13/01)
N-1 - Ana Martinez (30/12 al 10/01)
N-2 - Claudia Balea (30/12 al 10/01)
O-1 - Dario Vetere (05/01 al 10/01)
O-2 - Silvina Fernandez (05/01 al 10/01)
P-1 - Patricia Lacolla (05/01 al 14/01)
P-2 - Ivan Novotny (05/01 al 14/01)
Q-1 - Mariel Valentin (05/01 al 09/01)
Q-2 - Lisandro Gracia Romero (05/01 al 07/01)
R-1 - Beatriz Aguirre (04/01 al 13/01)
R-2 - Cristina Reis Weber (03/01 al 07/01)
S-1 - Lorena Valdebenito (05/01 al 06/01)
S-2 - Patricia Sismondo (03/01 al 08/01)
T-1 - Jose Salcedo (04/01 al 07/01)
T-2 - Enrique Amigo (01/01 al 06/01)
U-1 - Alejo Tosar (03/01 al 09/01)
U-2 - Maru Jorge (03/01 al 09/01)
V-1 - Rita Igaz (04/01 al 10/01)
V-2 - Leonardo Varas (04/01 al 10/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
1-1 - Delma Freyre (05/01 al 09/01)
1-2 - Lebniz Diaz (05/01 al 09/01)
1-3 - Angel Guerra (31/12 al 06/01)
1-4 - Monica Quispe (05/01 al 09/01)
1-5 - Luis Del Campo (05/01 al 09/01)
10-1 - Margarete Teraguchi (03/01 al 07/01)
10-2 - Yonne Gimenez Cunha (03/01 al 07/01)
10-3 - Maria Lourdes Silva (03/01 al 07/01)
10-4 - Maria Ines Pereira (03/01 al 07/01)
10-5 - Maria Aparecida Mendes (03/01 al 07/01)
10-6 - Wanessa Lemos (02/01 al 07/01)
10-7 - Ivan De Wanessa (02/01 al 07/01)
10-8 - Sandra Marangoni (03/01 al 07/01)
2-1 - Graciela Quinde (03/01 al 08/01)
2-2 - Teresa Hermida (03/01 al 08/01)
2-3 - Carmen Hermida (03/01 al 08/01)
2-4 - Maritza Ortiz (03/01 al 08/01)
2-5 - Fabiola Moscoso (03/01 al 08/01)
3-1 - Maxi Guerrero (03/01 al 09/01)
3-2 - Lorena Balvidares (03/01 al 09/01)
3-3 - Laura Berisso (03/01 al 09/01)
3-4 - Roberto Javier Garin (03/01 al 09/01)
3-5 - Ivonne Papantonakis (03/01 al 09/01)
4-1 - Sol Nasif (06/01 al 10/01)
4-2 - Nico Blanco (06/01 al 10/01)
4-3 - Gaspar Stiglich (06/01 al 09/01)
4-4 - Stina Satz (06/01 al 09/01)
5-1 - Ruben Escamilla.enfermeria (05/01 al 06/01)
5-2 - Enfermeria2 (05/01 al 06/01)
5-3 - Enfermeria3 (05/01 al 06/01)
5-4 - Enfermeria4 (05/01 al 06/01)
6-1 - Sabrina Di Tomasso (03/01 al 08/01)
6-2 - Hernan Viola (02/01 al 08/01)
6-3 - Silvia Perez (03/01 al 08/01)
6-4 - Estefania Gimenez (03/01 al 08/01)
7-1 - Silvia Gomez (03/01 al 08/01)
7-2 - Anabel Mattei (03/01 al 08/01)
7-3 - Mirta Latuf (03/01 al 08/01)
7-4 - Maria Luque (03/01 al 08/01)
8-1 - Roberto Ruiz (30/12 al 07/01)
8-2 - Silvia Amodeo (30/12 al 07/01)
8-3 - Stefanno Colonna (05/01 al 14/01)
8-4 - Jaqueline Mera Alegria (05/01 al 14/01)
9-1 - Juan Ayala (06/01 al 11/01)
9-2 - Maria Monge (06/01 al 11/01)
9-3 - Ibi Ayala (06/01 al 08/01)
9-4 - Maria Angelica Ayala (06/01 al 08/01)
9-5 - Evelyn Mazuelos (06/01 al 08/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 7
CE: 41 personas
CT: 50 personas
Centro de Estudio:
A1-1 - Patricia Rios (01/01 al 09/01)
A1-2 - Mark Farrell (01/01 al 09/01)
A2-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 14/01)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (30/12 al 15/01)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (30/12 al 15/01)
B2-1 - Emy Sanicovich (30/12 al 09/01)
C-2 - Laura Di Dio (04/01 al 10/01)
D-1 - Paola Rossi (30/12 al 07/01)
D-2 - Mila Zanella (30/12 al 07/01)
E-1 - Ana Lia Dellacasa (03/01 al 08/01)
E-2 - Cecila Frontini (30/12 al 09/01)
F-1 - Corinne Figueroa (07/01 al 14/01)
F-2 - Martin Baez (07/01 al 14/01)
G-1 - Juan Acheveste (04/01 al 07/01)
H-1 - Alexandre Sammogini (03/01 al 08/01)
H-2 - Juanjo Coscarelli (30/12 al 07/01)
I-1 - Andrea Bulgarini (02/01 al 08/01)
I-2 - Nira Cabero (02/01 al 14/01)
J-2 - Fernando Paulo Marques (03/01 al 11/01)
K-1 - Charito Alganaraz (03/01 al 09/01)
K-2 - Susana Olveira (03/01 al 09/01)
L-1 - Cristina Guzetti (30/12 al 10/01)
L-2 - Patricia Sili (30/12 al 07/01)
M-1 - Celia Latuf (04/01 al 13/01)
M-2 - Jorge Pozo (04/01 al 13/01)
N-1 - Ana Martinez (30/12 al 10/01)
N-2 - Claudia Balea (30/12 al 10/01)
O-1 - Dario Vetere (05/01 al 10/01)
O-2 - Silvina Fernandez (05/01 al 10/01)
P-1 - Patricia Lacolla (05/01 al 14/01)
P-2 - Ivan Novotny (05/01 al 14/01)
Q-1 - Mariel Valentin (05/01 al 09/01)
Q-2 - Lisandro Gracia Romero (05/01 al 07/01)
R-1 - Beatriz Aguirre (04/01 al 13/01)
R-2 - Cristina Reis Weber (03/01 al 07/01)
S-2 - Patricia Sismondo (03/01 al 08/01)
T-1 - Jose Salcedo (04/01 al 07/01)
U-1 - Alejo Tosar (03/01 al 09/01)
U-2 - Maru Jorge (03/01 al 09/01)
V-1 - Rita Igaz (04/01 al 10/01)
V-2 - Leonardo Varas (04/01 al 10/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
1-1 - Delma Freyre (05/01 al 09/01)
1-2 - Lebniz Diaz (05/01 al 09/01)
1-4 - Monica Quispe (05/01 al 09/01)
1-5 - Luis Del Campo (05/01 al 09/01)
10-1 - Margarete Teraguchi (03/01 al 07/01)
10-1 - Marcia Gonzalez (07/01 al 07/01)
10-2 - Yonne Gimenez Cunha (03/01 al 07/01)
10-2 - Livia Gracola (07/01 al 07/01)
10-3 - Maria Lourdes Silva (03/01 al 07/01)
10-3 - Violeta Arduengo (07/01 al 07/01)
10-4 - Maria Ines Pereira (03/01 al 07/01)
10-4 - Nicolas Miranda (07/01 al 07/01)
10-5 - Maria Aparecida Mendes (03/01 al 07/01)
10-5 - Eduardo Fuenzalida (07/01 al 07/01)
10-6 - Wanessa Lemos (02/01 al 07/01)
10-7 - Ivan De Wanessa (02/01 al 07/01)
10-8 - Sandra Marangoni (03/01 al 07/01)
2-1 - Graciela Quinde (03/01 al 08/01)
2-2 - Teresa Hermida (03/01 al 08/01)
2-3 - Carmen Hermida (03/01 al 08/01)
2-4 - Maritza Ortiz (03/01 al 08/01)
2-5 - Fabiola Moscoso (03/01 al 08/01)
3-1 - Maxi Guerrero (03/01 al 09/01)
3-2 - Lorena Balvidares (03/01 al 09/01)
3-3 - Laura Berisso (03/01 al 09/01)
3-4 - Roberto Javier Garin (03/01 al 09/01)
3-5 - Ivonne Papantonakis (03/01 al 09/01)
4-1 - Sol Nasif (06/01 al 10/01)
4-2 - Nico Blanco (06/01 al 10/01)
4-3 - Gaspar Stiglich (06/01 al 09/01)
4-4 - Stina Satz (06/01 al 09/01)
5-1 - Matias Smith (07/01 al 07/01)
5-2 - Regina Calco (07/01 al 07/01)
6-1 - Sabrina Di Tomasso (03/01 al 08/01)
6-2 - Hernan Viola (02/01 al 08/01)
6-3 - Silvia Perez (03/01 al 08/01)
6-4 - Estefania Gimenez (03/01 al 08/01)
7-1 - Silvia Gomez (03/01 al 08/01)
7-2 - Anabel Mattei (03/01 al 08/01)
7-3 - Mirta Latuf (03/01 al 08/01)
7-4 - Maria Luque (03/01 al 08/01)
8-1 - Roberto Ruiz (30/12 al 07/01)
8-2 - Silvia Amodeo (30/12 al 07/01)
8-3 - Stefanno Colonna (05/01 al 14/01)
8-4 - Jaqueline Mera Alegria (05/01 al 14/01)
9-1 - Juan Ayala (06/01 al 11/01)
9-2 - Maria Monge (06/01 al 11/01)
9-3 - Ibi Ayala (06/01 al 08/01)
9-4 - Maria Angelica Ayala (06/01 al 08/01)
9-5 - Evelyn Mazuelos (06/01 al 08/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 8
CE: 44 personas
CT: 47 personas
Centro de Estudio:
A1-1 - Patricia Rios (01/01 al 09/01)
A1-2 - Mark Farrell (01/01 al 09/01)
A2-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 14/01)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (30/12 al 15/01)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (30/12 al 15/01)
B2-1 - Emy Sanicovich (30/12 al 09/01)
C-2 - Laura Di Dio (04/01 al 10/01)
D-1 - Carina Fichera (08/01 al 14/01)
D-2 - Jose Luis Miranda (08/01 al 14/01)
E-1 - Ana Lia Dellacasa (03/01 al 08/01)
E-2 - Cecila Frontini (30/12 al 09/01)
F-1 - Corinne Figueroa (07/01 al 14/01)
F-2 - Martin Baez (07/01 al 14/01)
G-1 - Adriana Ocampo (08/01 al 09/01)
G-2 - Carlos Santos (08/01 al 09/01)
H-1 - Alexandre Sammogini (03/01 al 08/01)
H-2 - Oscar Mileti (08/01 al 09/01)
I-1 - Andrea Bulgarini (02/01 al 08/01)
I-2 - Nira Cabero (02/01 al 14/01)
J-1 - Puchi Pellegrini (08/01 al 09/01)
J-2 - Fernando Paulo Marques (03/01 al 11/01)
K-1 - Charito Alganaraz (03/01 al 09/01)
K-2 - Susana Olveira (03/01 al 09/01)
L-1 - Cristina Guzetti (30/12 al 10/01)
M-1 - Celia Latuf (04/01 al 13/01)
M-2 - Jorge Pozo (04/01 al 13/01)
N-1 - Ana Martinez (30/12 al 10/01)
N-2 - Claudia Balea (30/12 al 10/01)
O-1 - Dario Vetere (05/01 al 10/01)
O-2 - Silvina Fernandez (05/01 al 10/01)
P-1 - Patricia Lacolla (05/01 al 14/01)
P-2 - Ivan Novotny (05/01 al 14/01)
Q-1 - Mariel Valentin (05/01 al 09/01)
Q-2 - Norma Coronel (08/01 al 09/01)
R-1 - Beatriz Aguirre (04/01 al 13/01)
R-2 - Candy Montenegro (08/01 al 14/01)
S-1 - Lucer Catarineu (08/01 al 09/01)
S-2 - Patricia Sismondo (03/01 al 08/01)
T-1 - Ayelen Mercado (08/01 al 14/01)
T-2 - Dani Yastrubni (08/01 al 14/01)
U-1 - Alejo Tosar (03/01 al 09/01)
U-2 - Maru Jorge (03/01 al 09/01)
V-1 - Rita Igaz (04/01 al 10/01)
V-2 - Leonardo Varas (04/01 al 10/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
1-1 - Delma Freyre (05/01 al 09/01)
1-2 - Lebniz Diaz (05/01 al 09/01)
1-4 - Monica Quispe (05/01 al 09/01)
1-5 - Luis Del Campo (05/01 al 09/01)
10-1 - Claudio Graizman (08/01 al 11/01)
10-2 - Micaela Brown (08/01 al 11/01)
10-3 - Nacho Arruez (08/01 al 11/01)
10-4 - Lucia Marinucchi (08/01 al 11/01)
10-5 - Diego Rufinelli (08/01 al 11/01)
10-6 - Florencia Sivori (08/01 al 11/01)
10-7 - Daniela Kantor (08/01 al 14/01)
10-8 - Florencia Capella (08/01 al 14/01)
2-1 - Graciela Quinde (03/01 al 08/01)
2-2 - Teresa Hermida (03/01 al 08/01)
2-3 - Carmen Hermida (03/01 al 08/01)
2-4 - Maritza Ortiz (03/01 al 08/01)
2-5 - Fabiola Moscoso (03/01 al 08/01)
3-1 - Maxi Guerrero (03/01 al 09/01)
3-2 - Lorena Balvidares (03/01 al 09/01)
3-3 - Laura Berisso (03/01 al 09/01)
3-4 - Roberto Javier Garin (03/01 al 09/01)
3-5 - Ivonne Papantonakis (03/01 al 09/01)
4-1 - Sol Nasif (06/01 al 10/01)
4-2 - Nico Blanco (06/01 al 10/01)
4-3 - Gaspar Stiglich (06/01 al 09/01)
4-4 - Stina Satz (06/01 al 09/01)
5-1 - David Perentti (08/01 al 11/01)
5-2 - Mariana Pereyra (08/01 al 11/01)
5-3 - Laura Abril Campo (08/01 al 11/01)
5-4 - Melanie Clutterbuck (08/01 al 11/01)
6-1 - Sabrina Di Tomasso (03/01 al 08/01)
6-2 - Hernan Viola (02/01 al 08/01)
6-3 - Silvia Perez (03/01 al 08/01)
6-4 - Estefania Gimenez (03/01 al 08/01)
7-1 - Silvia Gomez (03/01 al 08/01)
7-2 - Anabel Mattei (03/01 al 08/01)
7-3 - Mirta Latuf (03/01 al 08/01)
7-4 - Maria Luque (03/01 al 08/01)
8-3 - Stefanno Colonna (05/01 al 14/01)
8-3 - Liliana Foglia (08/01 al 09/01)
8-4 - Jaqueline Mera Alegria (05/01 al 14/01)
8-4 - Gladys Sofia (08/01 al 09/01)
9-1 - Juan Ayala (06/01 al 11/01)
9-2 - Maria Monge (06/01 al 11/01)
9-3 - Ibi Ayala (06/01 al 08/01)
9-4 - Maria Angelica Ayala (06/01 al 08/01)
9-5 - Evelyn Mazuelos (06/01 al 08/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 9
CE: 42 personas
CT: 31 personas
Centro de Estudio:
A1-1 - Patricia Rios (01/01 al 09/01)
A1-2 - Mark Farrell (01/01 al 09/01)
A2-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 14/01)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (30/12 al 15/01)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (30/12 al 15/01)
B2-1 - Emy Sanicovich (30/12 al 09/01)
C-2 - Laura Di Dio (04/01 al 10/01)
D-1 - Carina Fichera (08/01 al 14/01)
D-2 - Jose Luis Miranda (08/01 al 14/01)
E-1 - Kity Goyena (09/01 al 14/01)
E-2 - Cecila Frontini (30/12 al 09/01)
F-1 - Corinne Figueroa (07/01 al 14/01)
F-2 - Martin Baez (07/01 al 14/01)
G-1 - Adriana Ocampo (08/01 al 09/01)
G-2 - Carlos Santos (08/01 al 09/01)
H-2 - Oscar Mileti (08/01 al 09/01)
I-1 - Sabrina Di Tommaso (09/01 al 14/01)
I-2 - Nira Cabero (02/01 al 14/01)
J-1 - Puchi Pellegrini (08/01 al 09/01)
J-2 - Fernando Paulo Marques (03/01 al 11/01)
K-1 - Charito Alganaraz (03/01 al 09/01)
K-2 - Susana Olveira (03/01 al 09/01)
L-1 - Cristina Guzetti (30/12 al 10/01)
M-1 - Celia Latuf (04/01 al 13/01)
M-2 - Jorge Pozo (04/01 al 13/01)
N-1 - Ana Martinez (30/12 al 10/01)
N-2 - Claudia Balea (30/12 al 10/01)
O-1 - Dario Vetere (05/01 al 10/01)
O-2 - Silvina Fernandez (05/01 al 10/01)
P-1 - Patricia Lacolla (05/01 al 14/01)
P-2 - Ivan Novotny (05/01 al 14/01)
Q-1 - Mariel Valentin (05/01 al 09/01)
Q-2 - Norma Coronel (08/01 al 09/01)
R-1 - Beatriz Aguirre (04/01 al 13/01)
R-2 - Candy Montenegro (08/01 al 14/01)
S-1 - Lucer Catarineu (08/01 al 09/01)
T-1 - Ayelen Mercado (08/01 al 14/01)
T-2 - Dani Yastrubni (08/01 al 14/01)
U-1 - Alejo Tosar (03/01 al 09/01)
U-2 - Maru Jorge (03/01 al 09/01)
V-1 - Rita Igaz (04/01 al 10/01)
V-2 - Leonardo Varas (04/01 al 10/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
1-1 - Delma Freyre (05/01 al 09/01)
1-2 - Lebniz Diaz (05/01 al 09/01)
1-4 - Monica Quispe (05/01 al 09/01)
1-5 - Luis Del Campo (05/01 al 09/01)
10-1 - Claudio Graizman (08/01 al 11/01)
10-2 - Micaela Brown (08/01 al 11/01)
10-3 - Nacho Arruez (08/01 al 11/01)
10-4 - Lucia Marinucchi (08/01 al 11/01)
10-5 - Diego Rufinelli (08/01 al 11/01)
10-6 - Florencia Sivori (08/01 al 11/01)
10-7 - Daniela Kantor (08/01 al 14/01)
10-8 - Florencia Capella (08/01 al 14/01)
3-1 - Maxi Guerrero (03/01 al 09/01)
3-2 - Lorena Balvidares (03/01 al 09/01)
3-3 - Laura Berisso (03/01 al 09/01)
3-4 - Roberto Javier Garin (03/01 al 09/01)
3-5 - Ivonne Papantonakis (03/01 al 09/01)
4-1 - Sol Nasif (06/01 al 10/01)
4-2 - Nico Blanco (06/01 al 10/01)
4-3 - Gaspar Stiglich (06/01 al 09/01)
4-4 - Stina Satz (06/01 al 09/01)
5-1 - David Perentti (08/01 al 11/01)
5-2 - Mariana Pereyra (08/01 al 11/01)
5-3 - Laura Abril Campo (08/01 al 11/01)
5-4 - Melanie Clutterbuck (08/01 al 11/01)
8-3 - Stefanno Colonna (05/01 al 14/01)
8-3 - Liliana Foglia (08/01 al 09/01)
8-4 - Jaqueline Mera Alegria (05/01 al 14/01)
8-4 - Gladys Sofia (08/01 al 09/01)
9-1 - Juan Ayala (06/01 al 11/01)
9-2 - Maria Monge (06/01 al 11/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 10
CE: 27 personas
CT: 18 personas
Centro de Estudio:
A2-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 14/01)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (30/12 al 15/01)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (30/12 al 15/01)
C-2 - Laura Di Dio (04/01 al 10/01)
D-1 - Carina Fichera (08/01 al 14/01)
D-2 - Jose Luis Miranda (08/01 al 14/01)
E-1 - Kity Goyena (09/01 al 14/01)
F-1 - Corinne Figueroa (07/01 al 14/01)
F-2 - Martin Baez (07/01 al 14/01)
I-1 - Sabrina Di Tommaso (09/01 al 14/01)
I-2 - Nira Cabero (02/01 al 14/01)
J-2 - Fernando Paulo Marques (03/01 al 11/01)
L-1 - Cristina Guzetti (30/12 al 10/01)
M-1 - Celia Latuf (04/01 al 13/01)
M-2 - Jorge Pozo (04/01 al 13/01)
N-1 - Ana Martinez (30/12 al 10/01)
N-2 - Claudia Balea (30/12 al 10/01)
O-1 - Dario Vetere (05/01 al 10/01)
O-2 - Silvina Fernandez (05/01 al 10/01)
P-1 - Patricia Lacolla (05/01 al 14/01)
P-2 - Ivan Novotny (05/01 al 14/01)
R-1 - Beatriz Aguirre (04/01 al 13/01)
R-2 - Candy Montenegro (08/01 al 14/01)
T-1 - Ayelen Mercado (08/01 al 14/01)
T-2 - Dani Yastrubni (08/01 al 14/01)
V-1 - Rita Igaz (04/01 al 10/01)
V-2 - Leonardo Varas (04/01 al 10/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
10-1 - Claudio Graizman (08/01 al 11/01)
10-2 - Micaela Brown (08/01 al 11/01)
10-3 - Nacho Arruez (08/01 al 11/01)
10-4 - Lucia Marinucchi (08/01 al 11/01)
10-5 - Diego Rufinelli (08/01 al 11/01)
10-6 - Florencia Sivori (08/01 al 11/01)
10-7 - Daniela Kantor (08/01 al 14/01)
10-8 - Florencia Capella (08/01 al 14/01)
4-1 - Sol Nasif (06/01 al 10/01)
4-2 - Nico Blanco (06/01 al 10/01)
5-1 - David Perentti (08/01 al 11/01)
5-2 - Mariana Pereyra (08/01 al 11/01)
5-3 - Laura Abril Campo (08/01 al 11/01)
5-4 - Melanie Clutterbuck (08/01 al 11/01)
8-3 - Stefanno Colonna (05/01 al 14/01)
8-4 - Jaqueline Mera Alegria (05/01 al 14/01)
9-1 - Juan Ayala (06/01 al 11/01)
9-2 - Maria Monge (06/01 al 11/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 11
CE: 19 personas
CT: 16 personas
Centro de Estudio:
A2-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 14/01)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (30/12 al 15/01)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (30/12 al 15/01)
D-1 - Carina Fichera (08/01 al 14/01)
D-2 - Jose Luis Miranda (08/01 al 14/01)
E-1 - Kity Goyena (09/01 al 14/01)
F-1 - Corinne Figueroa (07/01 al 14/01)
F-2 - Martin Baez (07/01 al 14/01)
I-1 - Sabrina Di Tommaso (09/01 al 14/01)
I-2 - Nira Cabero (02/01 al 14/01)
J-2 - Fernando Paulo Marques (03/01 al 11/01)
M-1 - Celia Latuf (04/01 al 13/01)
M-2 - Jorge Pozo (04/01 al 13/01)
P-1 - Patricia Lacolla (05/01 al 14/01)
P-2 - Ivan Novotny (05/01 al 14/01)
R-1 - Beatriz Aguirre (04/01 al 13/01)
R-2 - Candy Montenegro (08/01 al 14/01)
T-1 - Ayelen Mercado (08/01 al 14/01)
T-2 - Dani Yastrubni (08/01 al 14/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
10-1 - Claudio Graizman (08/01 al 11/01)
10-2 - Micaela Brown (08/01 al 11/01)
10-3 - Nacho Arruez (08/01 al 11/01)
10-4 - Lucia Marinucchi (08/01 al 11/01)
10-5 - Diego Rufinelli (08/01 al 11/01)
10-6 - Florencia Sivori (08/01 al 11/01)
10-7 - Daniela Kantor (08/01 al 14/01)
10-8 - Florencia Capella (08/01 al 14/01)
5-1 - David Perentti (08/01 al 11/01)
5-2 - Mariana Pereyra (08/01 al 11/01)
5-3 - Laura Abril Campo (08/01 al 11/01)
5-4 - Melanie Clutterbuck (08/01 al 11/01)
8-3 - Stefanno Colonna (05/01 al 14/01)
8-4 - Jaqueline Mera Alegria (05/01 al 14/01)
9-1 - Juan Ayala (06/01 al 11/01)
9-2 - Maria Monge (06/01 al 11/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 12
CE: 18 personas
CT: 4 personas
Centro de Estudio:
A2-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 14/01)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (30/12 al 15/01)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (30/12 al 15/01)
D-1 - Carina Fichera (08/01 al 14/01)
D-2 - Jose Luis Miranda (08/01 al 14/01)
E-1 - Kity Goyena (09/01 al 14/01)
F-1 - Corinne Figueroa (07/01 al 14/01)
F-2 - Martin Baez (07/01 al 14/01)
I-1 - Sabrina Di Tommaso (09/01 al 14/01)
I-2 - Nira Cabero (02/01 al 14/01)
M-1 - Celia Latuf (04/01 al 13/01)
M-2 - Jorge Pozo (04/01 al 13/01)
P-1 - Patricia Lacolla (05/01 al 14/01)
P-2 - Ivan Novotny (05/01 al 14/01)
R-1 - Beatriz Aguirre (04/01 al 13/01)
R-2 - Candy Montenegro (08/01 al 14/01)
T-1 - Ayelen Mercado (08/01 al 14/01)
T-2 - Dani Yastrubni (08/01 al 14/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
10-7 - Daniela Kantor (08/01 al 14/01)
10-8 - Florencia Capella (08/01 al 14/01)
8-3 - Stefanno Colonna (05/01 al 14/01)
8-4 - Jaqueline Mera Alegria (05/01 al 14/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 13
CE: 18 personas
CT: 4 personas
Centro de Estudio:
A2-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 14/01)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (30/12 al 15/01)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (30/12 al 15/01)
D-1 - Carina Fichera (08/01 al 14/01)
D-2 - Jose Luis Miranda (08/01 al 14/01)
E-1 - Kity Goyena (09/01 al 14/01)
F-1 - Corinne Figueroa (07/01 al 14/01)
F-2 - Martin Baez (07/01 al 14/01)
I-1 - Sabrina Di Tommaso (09/01 al 14/01)
I-2 - Nira Cabero (02/01 al 14/01)
M-1 - Celia Latuf (04/01 al 13/01)
M-2 - Jorge Pozo (04/01 al 13/01)
P-1 - Patricia Lacolla (05/01 al 14/01)
P-2 - Ivan Novotny (05/01 al 14/01)
R-1 - Beatriz Aguirre (04/01 al 13/01)
R-2 - Candy Montenegro (08/01 al 14/01)
T-1 - Ayelen Mercado (08/01 al 14/01)
T-2 - Dani Yastrubni (08/01 al 14/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
10-7 - Daniela Kantor (08/01 al 14/01)
10-8 - Florencia Capella (08/01 al 14/01)
8-3 - Stefanno Colonna (05/01 al 14/01)
8-4 - Jaqueline Mera Alegria (05/01 al 14/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 14
CE: 15 personas
CT: 4 personas
Centro de Estudio:
A2-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 14/01)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (30/12 al 15/01)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (30/12 al 15/01)
D-1 - Carina Fichera (08/01 al 14/01)
D-2 - Jose Luis Miranda (08/01 al 14/01)
E-1 - Kity Goyena (09/01 al 14/01)
F-1 - Corinne Figueroa (07/01 al 14/01)
F-2 - Martin Baez (07/01 al 14/01)
I-1 - Sabrina Di Tommaso (09/01 al 14/01)
I-2 - Nira Cabero (02/01 al 14/01)
P-1 - Patricia Lacolla (05/01 al 14/01)
P-2 - Ivan Novotny (05/01 al 14/01)
R-2 - Candy Montenegro (08/01 al 14/01)
T-1 - Ayelen Mercado (08/01 al 14/01)
T-2 - Dani Yastrubni (08/01 al 14/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
10-7 - Daniela Kantor (08/01 al 14/01)
10-8 - Florencia Capella (08/01 al 14/01)
8-3 - Stefanno Colonna (05/01 al 14/01)
8-4 - Jaqueline Mera Alegria (05/01 al 14/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 15
CE: 2 personas
CT: Desocupado
Centro de Estudio:
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (30/12 al 15/01)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (30/12 al 15/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 16
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 17
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 18
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 19
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 20
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 21
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 22
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 23
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 24
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 25
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 26
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 27
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 28
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 29
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 30
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 31
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado