Octubre 2018
lunes
martes
miércoles
jueves
viernes
sábado
domingo
2
Centro de Estudio:
G-1 - Claudio Graizman (02/10 al 09/10)
H-1 - Alejandro Dandrich (02/10 al 09/10)
I-1 - Nacho Arruez (02/10 al 09/10)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
3
Centro de Estudio:
G-1 - Claudio Graizman (02/10 al 09/10)
H-1 - Alejandro Dandrich (02/10 al 09/10)
I-1 - Nacho Arruez (02/10 al 09/10)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
4
Centro de Estudio:
G-1 - Claudio Graizman (02/10 al 09/10)
H-1 - Alejandro Dandrich (02/10 al 09/10)
I-1 - Nacho Arruez (02/10 al 09/10)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
5
Centro de Estudio:
G-1 - Claudio Graizman (02/10 al 09/10)
H-1 - Alejandro Dandrich (02/10 al 09/10)
I-1 - Nacho Arruez (02/10 al 09/10)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
6
Centro de Estudio:
G-1 - Claudio Graizman (02/10 al 09/10)
H-1 - Alejandro Dandrich (02/10 al 09/10)
I-1 - Nacho Arruez (02/10 al 09/10)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
7
Centro de Estudio:
G-1 - Claudio Graizman (02/10 al 09/10)
H-1 - Alejandro Dandrich (02/10 al 09/10)
I-1 - Nacho Arruez (02/10 al 09/10)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
8
Centro de Estudio:
G-1 - Claudio Graizman (02/10 al 09/10)
H-1 - Alejandro Dandrich (02/10 al 09/10)
I-1 - Nacho Arruez (02/10 al 09/10)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
9
Centro de Estudio:
A2-1 - Dani Horowitz (09/10 al 15/10)
G-1 - Claudio Graizman (02/10 al 09/10)
H-1 - Alejandro Dandrich (02/10 al 09/10)
I-1 - Nacho Arruez (02/10 al 09/10)
S-1 - Rosita Ergas (09/10 al 11/10)
T-1 - Madeleine John Pozzi (09/10 al 17/10)
U-1 - Roberto Blueh (09/10 al 11/10)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
10
Centro de Estudio:
A2-1 - Dani Horowitz (09/10 al 15/10)
C-1 - Ana Luisa Cremaschi (10/10 al 13/10)
F-1 - Andres Koryzma (10/10 al 13/10)
L-1 - Maxi Elegido (10/10 al 15/10)
N-1 - Dario Ergas (10/10 al 15/10)
S-1 - Rosita Ergas (09/10 al 11/10)
T-1 - Madeleine John Pozzi (09/10 al 17/10)
U-1 - Roberto Blueh (09/10 al 11/10)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
11
Centro de Estudio:
A2-1 - Dani Horowitz (09/10 al 15/10)
B1-1 - Esteban Boasso (11/10 al 13/10)
C-1 - Ana Luisa Cremaschi (10/10 al 13/10)
F-1 - Andres Koryzma (10/10 al 13/10)
H-1 - Jessica Araneda (11/10 al 13/10)
J-1 - Fernando Garcia (11/10 al 13/10)
L-1 - Maxi Elegido (10/10 al 15/10)
N-1 - Dario Ergas (10/10 al 15/10)
O-1 - Sonia Amores (11/10 al 13/10)
O-2 - Susana Lucero (11/10 al 13/10)
Q-1 - Bruno Frias (11/10 al 13/10)
S-1 - Rosita Ergas (09/10 al 11/10)
T-1 - Madeleine John Pozzi (09/10 al 17/10)
T-2 - Kitty Obredor (11/10 al 13/10)
U-1 - Roberto Blueh (09/10 al 11/10)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
12
Centro de Estudio:
A1-1 - Karen Rohn (12/10 al 13/10)
A2-1 - Dani Horowitz (09/10 al 15/10)
B1-1 - Esteban Boasso (11/10 al 13/10)
B1-2 - Marta Icarte Jorquera (12/10 al 13/10)
B2-1 - Matias Smith (12/10 al 13/10)
C-1 - Ana Luisa Cremaschi (10/10 al 13/10)
D-1 - Pancho Granella (12/10 al 13/10)
E-1 - Emy Sanicovich (12/10 al 13/10)
F-1 - Andres Koryzma (10/10 al 13/10)
H-1 - Jessica Araneda (11/10 al 13/10)
I-1 - Gloria Barboza (12/10 al 13/10)
I-2 - Carlos Buj (12/10 al 13/10)
J-1 - Fernando Garcia (11/10 al 13/10)
K-1 - Ester Previtera (12/10 al 13/10)
L-1 - Maxi Elegido (10/10 al 15/10)
M-1 - Alicia Corzo (12/10 al 13/10)
M-2 - Yenny Merino (12/10 al 13/10)
N-1 - Dario Ergas (10/10 al 15/10)
O-1 - Sonia Amores (11/10 al 13/10)
O-2 - Susana Lucero (11/10 al 13/10)
P-1 - Graciela Mendizabal (12/10 al 13/10)
P-2 - Susana Obredor (12/10 al 13/10)
Q-1 - Bruno Frias (11/10 al 13/10)
R-1 - Angelina Cruz (12/10 al 13/10)
R-2 - Betty Michaut (12/10 al 13/10)
S-1 - Flavio Onetto (12/10 al 14/10)
T-1 - Madeleine John Pozzi (09/10 al 17/10)
T-2 - Kitty Obredor (11/10 al 13/10)
U-1 - Graciela Romero (12/10 al 13/10)
V-1 - Tomas Hirsch (12/10 al 13/10)
Centro de Trabajo:
1-1 - Patricio Ascui (12/10 al 14/10)
1-2 - Myriam Gac (12/10 al 14/10)
1-3 - Inigo Gomez (12/10 al 14/10)
5-1 - Roberto Blueh (12/10 al 15/10)
5-2 - Rosita Ergas (12/10 al 15/10)
7-1 - Richie Seco (12/10 al 13/10)
8-1 - Tito De Casas (12/10 al 13/10)
8-2 - Raul Valenzuela (12/10 al 13/10)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
13
Centro de Estudio:
A1-1 - Karen Rohn (12/10 al 13/10)
A2-1 - Dani Horowitz (09/10 al 15/10)
B1-1 - Esteban Boasso (11/10 al 13/10)
B1-2 - Marta Icarte Jorquera (12/10 al 13/10)
B2-1 - Matias Smith (12/10 al 13/10)
C-1 - Ana Luisa Cremaschi (10/10 al 13/10)
D-1 - Pancho Granella (12/10 al 13/10)
E-1 - Emy Sanicovich (12/10 al 13/10)
F-1 - Andres Koryzma (10/10 al 13/10)
G-1 - Ruben Escamilla (13/10 al 13/10)
G-2 - Estela Maris Marello (13/10 al 13/10)
H-1 - Jessica Araneda (11/10 al 13/10)
H-2 - Claudia Fernandez (13/10 al 13/10)
I-1 - Gloria Barboza (12/10 al 13/10)
I-2 - Carlos Buj (12/10 al 13/10)
J-1 - Fernando Garcia (11/10 al 13/10)
K-1 - Ester Previtera (12/10 al 13/10)
K-2 - Maricel Gardey (13/10 al 13/10)
L-1 - Maxi Elegido (10/10 al 15/10)
M-1 - Alicia Corzo (12/10 al 13/10)
M-2 - Yenny Merino (12/10 al 13/10)
N-1 - Dario Ergas (10/10 al 15/10)
O-1 - Sonia Amores (11/10 al 13/10)
O-2 - Susana Lucero (11/10 al 13/10)
P-1 - Graciela Mendizabal (12/10 al 13/10)
P-2 - Susana Obredor (12/10 al 13/10)
Q-1 - Bruno Frias (11/10 al 13/10)
R-1 - Angelina Cruz (12/10 al 13/10)
R-2 - Betty Michaut (12/10 al 13/10)
S-1 - Flavio Onetto (12/10 al 14/10)
T-1 - Madeleine John Pozzi (09/10 al 17/10)
T-2 - Kitty Obredor (11/10 al 13/10)
U-1 - Graciela Romero (12/10 al 13/10)
V-1 - Tomas Hirsch (12/10 al 13/10)
Centro de Trabajo:
1-1 - Patricio Ascui (12/10 al 14/10)
1-2 - Myriam Gac (12/10 al 14/10)
1-3 - Inigo Gomez (12/10 al 14/10)
4-1 - Vicky Storti (13/10 al 13/10)
5-1 - Roberto Blueh (12/10 al 15/10)
5-2 - Rosita Ergas (12/10 al 15/10)
7-1 - Richie Seco (12/10 al 13/10)
8-1 - Tito De Casas (12/10 al 13/10)
8-2 - Raul Valenzuela (12/10 al 13/10)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
14
Centro de Estudio:
A2-1 - Dani Horowitz (09/10 al 15/10)
L-1 - Maxi Elegido (10/10 al 15/10)
N-1 - Dario Ergas (10/10 al 15/10)
S-1 - Flavio Onetto (12/10 al 14/10)
T-1 - Madeleine John Pozzi (09/10 al 17/10)
Centro de Trabajo:
1-1 - Patricio Ascui (12/10 al 14/10)
1-2 - Myriam Gac (12/10 al 14/10)
1-3 - Inigo Gomez (12/10 al 14/10)
5-1 - Roberto Blueh (12/10 al 15/10)
5-2 - Rosita Ergas (12/10 al 15/10)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
15
Centro de Estudio:
A2-1 - Dani Horowitz (09/10 al 15/10)
L-1 - Maxi Elegido (10/10 al 15/10)
N-1 - Dario Ergas (10/10 al 15/10)
T-1 - Madeleine John Pozzi (09/10 al 17/10)
Centro de Trabajo:
5-1 - Roberto Blueh (12/10 al 15/10)
5-2 - Rosita Ergas (12/10 al 15/10)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
16
Centro de Estudio:
T-1 - Madeleine John Pozzi (09/10 al 17/10)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
17
Centro de Estudio:
T-1 - Madeleine John Pozzi (09/10 al 17/10)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
21
Centro de Estudio:
T-1 - Lisandro Gracia (21/10 al 21/10)
V-1 - Natalia Zarza (21/10 al 21/10)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
31
Centro de Estudio:
A1-1 - Patricia Arriagada (31/10 al 03/11)
A2-1 - Cristian Eguigurren (31/10 al 03/11)
J-1 - Marisol Zavala (31/10 al 03/11)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0