Abril 2019
lunes
martes
miércoles
jueves
viernes
sábado
domingo
5
Centro de Estudio:
V-1 - Gunther Aleksander (05/04 al 07/04)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
6
Centro de Estudio:
V-1 - Gunther Aleksander (05/04 al 07/04)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
7
Centro de Estudio:
V-1 - Gunther Aleksander (05/04 al 07/04)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
13
Centro de Trabajo:
8-1 - Claudio Miconi (13/04 al 11/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
14
Centro de Trabajo:
8-1 - Claudio Miconi (13/04 al 11/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
15
Centro de Trabajo:
8-1 - Claudio Miconi (13/04 al 11/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
16
Centro de Trabajo:
1-1 - Yamila Ibañez (16/04 al 17/04)
1-2 - Laura Berisso (16/04 al 17/04)
8-1 - Claudio Miconi (13/04 al 11/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
17
Centro de Trabajo:
1-1 - Yamila Ibañez (16/04 al 17/04)
1-2 - Laura Berisso (16/04 al 17/04)
8-1 - Claudio Miconi (13/04 al 11/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
18
Centro de Trabajo:
8-1 - Claudio Miconi (13/04 al 11/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
19
Centro de Estudio:
K-1 - Dario Ergas (19/04 al 20/04)
Centro de Trabajo:
8-1 - Claudio Miconi (13/04 al 11/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
20
Centro de Estudio:
F-1 - Dani Horowitz (20/04 al 04/05)
K-1 - Dario Ergas (19/04 al 20/04)
Centro de Trabajo:
8-1 - Claudio Miconi (13/04 al 11/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
21
Centro de Estudio:
F-1 - Dani Horowitz (20/04 al 04/05)
Centro de Trabajo:
8-1 - Claudio Miconi (13/04 al 11/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
22
Centro de Estudio:
D-1 - Josefina Castelos (22/04 al 25/04)
D-2 - Carlos Hernandez (22/04 al 25/04)
F-1 - Dani Horowitz (20/04 al 04/05)
Centro de Trabajo:
8-1 - Claudio Miconi (13/04 al 11/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
23
Centro de Estudio:
D-1 - Josefina Castelos (22/04 al 25/04)
D-2 - Carlos Hernandez (22/04 al 25/04)
F-1 - Dani Horowitz (20/04 al 04/05)
R-1 - Madeleine John (23/04 al 04/05)
Centro de Trabajo:
8-1 - Claudio Miconi (13/04 al 11/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
24
Centro de Estudio:
A2-1 - Eduardo Gozalo (24/04 al 04/05)
D-1 - Josefina Castelos (22/04 al 25/04)
D-2 - Carlos Hernandez (22/04 al 25/04)
F-1 - Dani Horowitz (20/04 al 04/05)
L-2 - Dario Ergas (24/04 al 28/04)
N-1 - Roby Blueh (24/04 al 27/04)
R-1 - Madeleine John (23/04 al 04/05)
Centro de Trabajo:
5-1 - Sharon Valena (24/04 al 26/04)
5-2 - Nicole Valena (24/04 al 26/04)
5-3 - Sara Cederna (24/04 al 26/04)
7-1 - Emanuela Cerveri (24/04 al 26/04)
7-2 - Rachele Calabrese (24/04 al 26/04)
7-3 - Eduardo Miconi Calabrese (24/04 al 26/04)
8-1 - Claudio Miconi (13/04 al 11/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
25
Centro de Estudio:
A2-1 - Eduardo Gozalo (24/04 al 04/05)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (25/04 al 07/05)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (25/04 al 04/05)
D-1 - Josefina Castelos (22/04 al 25/04)
D-2 - Carlos Hernandez (22/04 al 25/04)
E-1 - Emy Sanicovich (25/04 al 28/04)
F-1 - Dani Horowitz (20/04 al 04/05)
H-1 - Andres Koryzma (25/04 al 27/04)
J-1 - Richie Seco (25/04 al 27/04)
L-1 - Maxi Elegido (25/04 al 28/04)
L-2 - Dario Ergas (24/04 al 28/04)
N-1 - Roby Blueh (24/04 al 27/04)
O-1 - Susana Lucero (25/04 al 28/04)
P-1 - Marina Fernandez (25/04 al 28/04)
Q-1 - Bruno Frias (25/04 al 28/04)
R-1 - Madeleine John (23/04 al 04/05)
S-1 - Pepe Praco (25/04 al 28/04)
S-2 - Fernando Garcia (25/04 al 27/04)
U-2 - Flavio Onetto (25/04 al 27/04)
Centro de Trabajo:
4-1 - Hass Rivadeneira (25/04 al 28/04)
4-2 - Conchi Gutierrez (25/04 al 28/04)
4-3 - Nicole Myers (25/04 al 28/04)
4-4 - Mariana Garcia (25/04 al 28/04)
5-1 - Sharon Valena (24/04 al 26/04)
5-2 - Nicole Valena (24/04 al 26/04)
5-3 - Sara Cederna (24/04 al 26/04)
7-1 - Emanuela Cerveri (24/04 al 26/04)
7-2 - Rachele Calabrese (24/04 al 26/04)
7-3 - Eduardo Miconi Calabrese (24/04 al 26/04)
8-1 - Claudio Miconi (13/04 al 11/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
26
Centro de Estudio:
A1-1 - Karen Rohn (26/04 al 27/04)
A2-1 - Eduardo Gozalo (24/04 al 04/05)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (25/04 al 07/05)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (25/04 al 04/05)
B2-1 - Matias Smith (26/04 al 27/04)
C-1 - Ana Luisa Cremaschi (26/04 al 27/04)
D-1 - Pancho Granella (26/04 al 27/04)
E-1 - Emy Sanicovich (25/04 al 28/04)
E-2 - Angelina Cruz (26/04 al 27/04)
F-1 - Dani Horowitz (20/04 al 04/05)
G-1 - Antonia Devoto (26/04 al 27/04)
G-2 - Jessica Araneda (26/04 al 27/04)
H-1 - Andres Koryzma (25/04 al 27/04)
I-1 - Alicia Korso (26/04 al 27/04)
I-2 - Betty Michaut (26/04 al 27/04)
J-1 - Richie Seco (25/04 al 27/04)
K-1 - Juanjo Coscarelli (26/04 al 27/04)
L-1 - Maxi Elegido (25/04 al 28/04)
L-2 - Dario Ergas (24/04 al 28/04)
N-1 - Roby Blueh (24/04 al 27/04)
O-1 - Susana Lucero (25/04 al 28/04)
P-1 - Marina Fernandez (25/04 al 28/04)
P-2 - Lita Bordon (26/04 al 27/04)
Q-1 - Bruno Frias (25/04 al 28/04)
Q-2 - Enrique Guerrero (26/04 al 27/04)
R-1 - Madeleine John (23/04 al 04/05)
S-1 - Pepe Praco (25/04 al 28/04)
S-2 - Fernando Garcia (25/04 al 27/04)
T-1 - Gail Alfsen (26/04 al 27/04)
T-2 - Ester Previtera (26/04 al 27/04)
U-1 - Wilfredo Alfsen (26/04 al 27/04)
U-2 - Flavio Onetto (25/04 al 27/04)
V-1 - Tomas Hirsch (26/04 al 27/04)
V-2 - Juanita Vergara (26/04 al 27/04)
Centro de Trabajo:
1-1 - Raul Valenzuela (26/04 al 27/04)
1-2 - Rafael De La Rubia (26/04 al 27/04)
1-3 - Quin De Ribai (26/04 al 27/04)
1-4 - Carlos Santos (26/04 al 29/04)
1-4 - Carlos Santos (26/04 al 29/04)
2-1 - Claudia Fernandez (26/04 al 27/04)
2-2 - Lili Martin (26/04 al 27/04)
2-3 - Ruben Diegues (26/04 al 27/04)
4-1 - Hass Rivadeneira (25/04 al 28/04)
4-2 - Conchi Gutierrez (25/04 al 28/04)
4-3 - Nicole Myers (25/04 al 28/04)
4-4 - Mariana Garcia (25/04 al 28/04)
5-1 - Sharon Valena (24/04 al 26/04)
5-2 - Nicole Valena (24/04 al 26/04)
5-3 - Sara Cederna (24/04 al 26/04)
7-1 - Emanuela Cerveri (24/04 al 26/04)
7-2 - Rachele Calabrese (24/04 al 26/04)
7-3 - Eduardo Miconi Calabrese (24/04 al 26/04)
8-1 - Claudio Miconi (13/04 al 11/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
27
Centro de Estudio:
A1-1 - Karen Rohn (26/04 al 27/04)
A2-1 - Eduardo Gozalo (24/04 al 04/05)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (25/04 al 07/05)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (25/04 al 04/05)
B2-1 - Matias Smith (26/04 al 27/04)
C-1 - Ana Luisa Cremaschi (26/04 al 27/04)
D-1 - Pancho Granella (26/04 al 27/04)
E-1 - Emy Sanicovich (25/04 al 28/04)
E-2 - Angelina Cruz (26/04 al 27/04)
F-1 - Dani Horowitz (20/04 al 04/05)
F-2 - Rubén Camacho (27/04 al 27/04)
G-1 - Antonia Devoto (26/04 al 27/04)
G-2 - Jessica Araneda (26/04 al 27/04)
H-1 - Andres Koryzma (25/04 al 27/04)
I-1 - Alicia Korso (26/04 al 27/04)
I-2 - Betty Michaut (26/04 al 27/04)
J-1 - Richie Seco (25/04 al 27/04)
K-1 - Juanjo Coscarelli (26/04 al 27/04)
K-2 - Vicky Storti (27/04 al 27/04)
L-1 - Maxi Elegido (25/04 al 28/04)
L-2 - Dario Ergas (24/04 al 28/04)
M-1 - Kitty Obredor (27/04 al 27/04)
M-2 - Gloria Barboza (27/04 al 27/04)
N-1 - Roby Blueh (24/04 al 27/04)
O-1 - Susana Lucero (25/04 al 28/04)
P-1 - Marina Fernandez (25/04 al 28/04)
P-2 - Lita Bordon (26/04 al 27/04)
Q-1 - Bruno Frias (25/04 al 28/04)
Q-2 - Enrique Guerrero (26/04 al 27/04)
R-1 - Madeleine John (23/04 al 04/05)
S-1 - Pepe Praco (25/04 al 28/04)
S-2 - Fernando Garcia (25/04 al 27/04)
T-1 - Gail Alfsen (26/04 al 27/04)
T-2 - Ester Previtera (26/04 al 27/04)
U-1 - Wilfredo Alfsen (26/04 al 27/04)
U-2 - Flavio Onetto (25/04 al 27/04)
V-1 - Tomas Hirsch (26/04 al 27/04)
V-2 - Juanita Vergara (26/04 al 27/04)
Centro de Trabajo:
1-1 - Raul Valenzuela (26/04 al 27/04)
1-2 - Rafael De La Rubia (26/04 al 27/04)
1-3 - Quin De Ribai (26/04 al 27/04)
1-4 - Carlos Santos (26/04 al 29/04)
1-4 - Carlos Santos (26/04 al 29/04)
2-1 - Claudia Fernandez (26/04 al 27/04)
2-2 - Lili Martin (26/04 al 27/04)
2-3 - Ruben Diegues (26/04 al 27/04)
4-1 - Hass Rivadeneira (25/04 al 28/04)
4-2 - Conchi Gutierrez (25/04 al 28/04)
4-3 - Nicole Myers (25/04 al 28/04)
4-4 - Mariana Garcia (25/04 al 28/04)
8-1 - Claudio Miconi (13/04 al 11/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
28
Centro de Estudio:
A2-1 - Eduardo Gozalo (24/04 al 04/05)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (25/04 al 07/05)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (25/04 al 04/05)
E-1 - Emy Sanicovich (25/04 al 28/04)
F-1 - Dani Horowitz (20/04 al 04/05)
L-1 - Maxi Elegido (25/04 al 28/04)
L-2 - Dario Ergas (24/04 al 28/04)
O-1 - Susana Lucero (25/04 al 28/04)
P-1 - Marina Fernandez (25/04 al 28/04)
Q-1 - Bruno Frias (25/04 al 28/04)
R-1 - Madeleine John (23/04 al 04/05)
S-1 - Pepe Praco (25/04 al 28/04)
Centro de Trabajo:
1-4 - Carlos Santos (26/04 al 29/04)
1-4 - Carlos Santos (26/04 al 29/04)
4-1 - Hass Rivadeneira (25/04 al 28/04)
4-2 - Conchi Gutierrez (25/04 al 28/04)
4-3 - Nicole Myers (25/04 al 28/04)
4-4 - Mariana Garcia (25/04 al 28/04)
7-3 - Ruben Soto (28/04 al 06/05)
7-4 - Guadalupe Gutierrez (28/04 al 06/05)
8-1 - Claudio Miconi (13/04 al 11/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
29
Centro de Estudio:
A2-1 - Eduardo Gozalo (24/04 al 04/05)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (25/04 al 07/05)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (25/04 al 04/05)
D-1 - Carlos Hernandez (29/04 al 08/05)
D-2 - Josefina Castelos (29/04 al 08/05)
E-1 - Diego Rufinelli (29/04 al 02/05)
E-2 - Nicolas Baranowsky (29/04 al 02/05)
F-1 - Dani Horowitz (20/04 al 04/05)
F-2 - Mariana Garcia (29/04 al 04/05)
K-1 - Leonardo Varas (29/04 al 05/05)
K-2 - Rita Igaz (29/04 al 05/05)
R-1 - Madeleine John (23/04 al 04/05)
T-1 - Lucia Marinucci (29/04 al 02/05)
T-2 - Nacho Arruez (29/04 al 02/05)
Centro de Trabajo:
1-4 - Carlos Santos (26/04 al 29/04)
1-4 - Carlos Santos (26/04 al 29/04)
2-1 - Eduardo Suarez (29/04 al 02/05)
2-2 - Bibiana Mangin (29/04 al 02/05)
7-3 - Ruben Soto (28/04 al 06/05)
7-4 - Guadalupe Gutierrez (28/04 al 06/05)
8-1 - Claudio Miconi (13/04 al 11/05)
8-2 - Federica De Luca (29/04 al 04/05)
8-3 - Rachelle Calabrese (29/04 al 04/05)
8-4 - Eduardo Miconi (29/04 al 04/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
30
Centro de Estudio:
A2-1 - Eduardo Gozalo (24/04 al 04/05)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (25/04 al 07/05)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (25/04 al 04/05)
D-1 - Carlos Hernandez (29/04 al 08/05)
D-2 - Josefina Castelos (29/04 al 08/05)
E-1 - Diego Rufinelli (29/04 al 02/05)
E-2 - Nicolas Baranowsky (29/04 al 02/05)
F-1 - Dani Horowitz (20/04 al 04/05)
F-2 - Mariana Garcia (29/04 al 04/05)
K-1 - Leonardo Varas (29/04 al 05/05)
K-2 - Rita Igaz (29/04 al 05/05)
R-1 - Madeleine John (23/04 al 04/05)
T-1 - Lucia Marinucci (29/04 al 02/05)
T-2 - Nacho Arruez (29/04 al 02/05)
Centro de Trabajo:
2-1 - Eduardo Suarez (29/04 al 02/05)
2-2 - Bibiana Mangin (29/04 al 02/05)
7-3 - Ruben Soto (28/04 al 06/05)
7-4 - Guadalupe Gutierrez (28/04 al 06/05)
8-1 - Claudio Miconi (13/04 al 11/05)
8-2 - Federica De Luca (29/04 al 04/05)
8-3 - Rachelle Calabrese (29/04 al 04/05)
8-4 - Eduardo Miconi (29/04 al 04/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0