Parques de Estudio y Reflexión Punta de Vacas
Enero 2019
lunes
martes
miércoles
jueves
viernes
sábado
domingo
 
 1
CE: 30 personas
CT: 24 personas
Centro de Estudio:
A1-1 - Isabel Torres (31/12 al 03/01)
A1-2 - Rafael Edwards (31/12 al 03/01)
A2-1 - Patricia Arriagada (31/12 al 03/01)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (31/12 al 09/01)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (31/12 al 09/01)
B2-1 - Matias Smith (31/12 al 03/01)
D-1 - Paola Rossi (31/12 al 06/01)
D-2 - Mila Zanella (31/12 al 11/01)
G-1 - Ariane Weinberger (31/12 al 03/01)
G-2 - Alain Ducq (31/12 al 03/01)
H-1 - Ismael Zamorano (29/12 al 02/01)
H-2 - Marcelo Rivera (01/01 al 05/01)
J-2 - Moises Valdebenito (31/12 al 05/01)
K-1 - Celia Latuf (29/12 al 02/01)
K-2 - Jorge Pozo (29/12 al 02/01)
L-2 - Nikoletta Nagy (01/01 al 08/01)
M-1 - Nestor Tato (29/12 al 02/01)
N-1 - Tamas Csefko (01/01 al 08/01)
P-1 - Lourdes Cuellar (31/12 al 05/01)
P-2 - Victor Manuel Sanchez (31/12 al 05/01)
Q-1 - Roberto Kohanoff (30/12 al 03/01)
Q-2 - Ivan Andrade (24/12 al 06/01)
R-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 19/01)
S-1 - Corinne Figueroa (31/12 al 03/01)
S-2 - Martin Baez (31/12 al 03/01)
T-1 - Cecilia Frontini (01/01 al 02/01)
U-1 - Gabi Dieuaide (31/12 al 06/01)
U-2 - Michelle Salamero (31/12 al 06/01)
V-1 - Therese Neroud (01/01 al 06/01)
V-2 - Roberto Raich (01/01 al 06/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
10-4 - Sandra Marangoni (31/12 al 06/01)
10-5 - Paulo Genovese (31/12 al 06/01)
10-6 - Jose Roberto Freire (01/01 al 05/01)
10-7 - Helena Costa Almeida (01/01 al 05/01)
10-8 - Kesia Machado Cavalcante (01/01 al 05/01)
2-1 - Graciela Rosas (27/12 al 05/01)
2-4 - Susanna Squaglia (31/12 al 06/01)
2-5 - Matilde Mirabella (31/12 al 06/01)
3-1 - Enrique Amigo (01/01 al 07/01)
3-2 - Maria Gabriela (01/01 al 07/01)
3-3 - Edison Peña (01/01 al 07/01)
3-4 - Andres Salazar (01/01 al 07/01)
3-5 - Violeta Flores (01/01 al 07/01)
5-1 - Karen Rohn (31/12 al 03/01)
5-2 - Carlos Cuevas (31/12 al 03/01)
5-3 - Maria Eliana Astaburuaga (31/12 al 03/01)
5-4 - Rebeca Bize (31/12 al 03/01)
7-1 - Emiliano Sanchez C (31/12 al 05/01)
7-2 - Camila Sanchez C (31/12 al 05/01)
7-3 - Isabel Correla (28/12 al 06/01)
9-3 - Gustavo Carneiro Faria (30/12 al 05/01)
9-4 - Mateus Braz Miceli (30/12 al 05/01)
9-5 - Algrin Dos Santos David (30/12 al 05/01)
9-8 - Getulio Dorneles De Castro (31/12 al 06/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 2
CE: 41 personas
CT: 32 personas
Centro de Estudio:
A1-1 - Isabel Torres (31/12 al 03/01)
A1-2 - Rafael Edwards (31/12 al 03/01)
A2-1 - Patricia Arriagada (31/12 al 03/01)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (31/12 al 09/01)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (31/12 al 09/01)
B2-1 - Matias Smith (31/12 al 03/01)
D-1 - Paola Rossi (31/12 al 06/01)
D-2 - Mila Zanella (31/12 al 11/01)
E-1 - Margarete Teraguchi (02/01 al 06/01)
F-1 - Denise Chaves (02/01 al 07/01)
F-2 - Ana Facundes (02/01 al 07/01)
G-1 - Ariane Weinberger (31/12 al 03/01)
G-2 - Alain Ducq (31/12 al 03/01)
H-1 - Ismael Zamorano (29/12 al 02/01)
H-2 - Marcelo Rivera (01/01 al 05/01)
J-1 - Leonidas Franca (02/01 al 11/01)
J-2 - Moises Valdebenito (31/12 al 05/01)
K-1 - Celia Latuf (29/12 al 02/01)
K-2 - Jorge Pozo (29/12 al 02/01)
L-1 - Zsuzsa Gentischer (02/01 al 08/01)
L-2 - Nikoletta Nagy (01/01 al 08/01)
M-1 - Nestor Tato (29/12 al 02/01)
N-1 - Tamas Csefko (01/01 al 08/01)
N-2 - Balazs Szigeti (02/01 al 08/01)
O-1 - Fernando Suarez (02/01 al 06/01)
O-2 - Alexandre Samogini (02/01 al 06/01)
P-1 - Lourdes Cuellar (31/12 al 05/01)
P-2 - Victor Manuel Sanchez (31/12 al 05/01)
Q-1 - Roberto Kohanoff (30/12 al 03/01)
Q-2 - Ivan Andrade (24/12 al 06/01)
R-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 19/01)
R-2 - Fernanda Mendez (02/01 al 06/01)
S-1 - Corinne Figueroa (31/12 al 03/01)
S-2 - Martin Baez (31/12 al 03/01)
T-1 - Cecilia Frontini (01/01 al 02/01)
T-1 - Alejandro Gonzalez (02/01 al 08/01)
T-2 - Vania Alanis (02/01 al 08/01)
U-1 - Gabi Dieuaide (31/12 al 06/01)
U-2 - Michelle Salamero (31/12 al 06/01)
V-1 - Therese Neroud (01/01 al 06/01)
V-2 - Roberto Raich (01/01 al 06/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
10-1 - Renata Viviane Da Silva (02/01 al 11/01)
10-2 - Maria Mendas (02/01 al 06/01)
10-3 - Maria Lourdes Silva (02/01 al 06/01)
10-4 - Sandra Marangoni (31/12 al 06/01)
10-5 - Paulo Genovese (31/12 al 06/01)
10-6 - Jose Roberto Freire (01/01 al 05/01)
10-7 - Helena Costa Almeida (01/01 al 05/01)
10-8 - Kesia Machado Cavalcante (01/01 al 05/01)
2-1 - Graciela Rosas (27/12 al 05/01)
2-2 - Diana S Brooks (02/01 al 08/01)
2-3 - Lauren De Boer (02/01 al 08/01)
2-4 - Susanna Squaglia (31/12 al 06/01)
2-5 - Matilde Mirabella (31/12 al 06/01)
3-1 - Enrique Amigo (01/01 al 07/01)
3-2 - Maria Gabriela (01/01 al 07/01)
3-3 - Edison Peña (01/01 al 07/01)
3-4 - Andres Salazar (01/01 al 07/01)
3-5 - Violeta Flores (01/01 al 07/01)
4-5 - Cristiane Prudenciano (02/01 al 05/01)
5-1 - Karen Rohn (31/12 al 03/01)
5-2 - Carlos Cuevas (31/12 al 03/01)
5-3 - Maria Eliana Astaburuaga (31/12 al 03/01)
5-4 - Rebeca Bize (31/12 al 03/01)
7-1 - Emiliano Sanchez C (31/12 al 05/01)
7-2 - Camila Sanchez C (31/12 al 05/01)
7-3 - Isabel Correla (28/12 al 06/01)
9-3 - Gustavo Carneiro Faria (30/12 al 05/01)
9-4 - Mateus Braz Miceli (30/12 al 05/01)
9-5 - Algrin Dos Santos David (30/12 al 05/01)
9-6 - Elizabeth Ferreira Ribeiro (02/01 al 06/01)
9-7 - Jose A. Y Sueli Braga (02/01 al 06/01)
9-8 - Getulio Dorneles De Castro (31/12 al 06/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 3
CE: 44 personas
CT: 49 personas
Centro de Estudio:
A1-1 - Isabel Torres (31/12 al 03/01)
A1-2 - Rafael Edwards (31/12 al 03/01)
A2-1 - Patricia Arriagada (31/12 al 03/01)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (31/12 al 09/01)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (31/12 al 09/01)
B2-1 - Matias Smith (31/12 al 03/01)
C-1 - Beatriz Aguirre (03/01 al 07/01)
D-1 - Paola Rossi (31/12 al 06/01)
D-2 - Mila Zanella (31/12 al 11/01)
E-1 - Margarete Teraguchi (02/01 al 06/01)
E-2 - Claudia Sale (03/01 al 06/01)
F-1 - Denise Chaves (02/01 al 07/01)
F-2 - Ana Facundes (02/01 al 07/01)
G-1 - Ariane Weinberger (31/12 al 03/01)
G-2 - Alain Ducq (31/12 al 03/01)
H-1 - Fernando Paulo (03/01 al 08/01)
H-2 - Marcelo Rivera (01/01 al 05/01)
I-2 - Graciela Quinde (03/01 al 12/01)
J-1 - Leonidas Franca (02/01 al 11/01)
J-2 - Moises Valdebenito (31/12 al 05/01)
K-1 - Monica Guzman R (03/01 al 05/01)
K-2 - Susana Aviles G (03/01 al 08/01)
L-1 - Zsuzsa Gentischer (02/01 al 08/01)
L-2 - Nikoletta Nagy (01/01 al 08/01)
M-1 - Juvenal Penailillo (03/01 al 08/01)
M-2 - Jose Salcedo (03/01 al 07/01)
N-1 - Tamas Csefko (01/01 al 08/01)
N-2 - Balazs Szigeti (02/01 al 08/01)
O-1 - Fernando Suarez (02/01 al 06/01)
O-2 - Alexandre Samogini (02/01 al 06/01)
P-1 - Lourdes Cuellar (31/12 al 05/01)
P-2 - Victor Manuel Sanchez (31/12 al 05/01)
Q-1 - Roberto Kohanoff (30/12 al 03/01)
Q-2 - Ivan Andrade (24/12 al 06/01)
R-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 19/01)
R-2 - Fernanda Mendez (02/01 al 06/01)
S-1 - Corinne Figueroa (31/12 al 03/01)
S-2 - Martin Baez (31/12 al 03/01)
T-1 - Alejandro Gonzalez (02/01 al 08/01)
T-2 - Vania Alanis (02/01 al 08/01)
U-1 - Gabi Dieuaide (31/12 al 06/01)
U-2 - Michelle Salamero (31/12 al 06/01)
V-1 - Therese Neroud (01/01 al 06/01)
V-2 - Roberto Raich (01/01 al 06/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
1-1 - Petra Bednarova (03/01 al 10/01)
1-2 - Jan Bednar (03/01 al 10/01)
10-1 - Renata Viviane Da Silva (02/01 al 11/01)
10-2 - Maria Mendas (02/01 al 06/01)
10-3 - Maria Lourdes Silva (02/01 al 06/01)
10-4 - Sandra Marangoni (31/12 al 06/01)
10-5 - Paulo Genovese (31/12 al 06/01)
10-6 - Jose Roberto Freire (01/01 al 05/01)
10-7 - Helena Costa Almeida (01/01 al 05/01)
10-8 - Kesia Machado Cavalcante (01/01 al 05/01)
2-1 - Graciela Rosas (27/12 al 05/01)
2-2 - Diana S Brooks (02/01 al 08/01)
2-3 - Lauren De Boer (02/01 al 08/01)
2-4 - Susanna Squaglia (31/12 al 06/01)
2-5 - Matilde Mirabella (31/12 al 06/01)
3-1 - Enrique Amigo (01/01 al 07/01)
3-2 - Maria Gabriela (01/01 al 07/01)
3-3 - Edison Peña (01/01 al 07/01)
3-4 - Andres Salazar (01/01 al 07/01)
3-5 - Violeta Flores (01/01 al 07/01)
4-1 - Delma Freire (03/01 al 07/01)
4-2 - Luis Del Campo (03/01 al 07/01)
4-3 - Lebniz Diaz (03/01 al 07/01)
4-4 - Monica Quispe (03/01 al 07/01)
4-5 - Cristiane Prudenciano (02/01 al 05/01)
5-1 - Karen Rohn (31/12 al 03/01)
5-2 - Carlos Cuevas (31/12 al 03/01)
5-3 - Maria Eliana Astaburuaga (31/12 al 03/01)
5-4 - Rebeca Bize (31/12 al 03/01)
6-1 - Eliana Oro (03/01 al 06/01)
6-2 - Patrice Rigaud (03/01 al 06/01)
6-3 - Patrick Rigaud (03/01 al 06/01)
6-4 - Regine Marmisse (03/01 al 06/01)
7-1 - Emiliano Sanchez C (31/12 al 05/01)
7-2 - Camila Sanchez C (31/12 al 05/01)
7-3 - Isabel Correla (28/12 al 06/01)
7-4 - Yusell Chavez (03/01 al 06/01)
8-1 - Francisca Dos Santos (03/01 al 06/01)
8-2 - Maria Eugenia Pirolo (03/01 al 06/01)
8-3 - Samuel Chaves (03/01 al 06/01)
8-4 - Wanessa Lemos (03/01 al 05/01)
9-1 - Ivan Santos (03/01 al 05/01)
9-2 - Beatriz Carvalho (03/01 al 05/01)
9-3 - Gustavo Carneiro Faria (30/12 al 05/01)
9-4 - Mateus Braz Miceli (30/12 al 05/01)
9-5 - Algrin Dos Santos David (30/12 al 05/01)
9-6 - Elizabeth Ferreira Ribeiro (02/01 al 06/01)
9-7 - Jose A. Y Sueli Braga (02/01 al 06/01)
9-8 - Getulio Dorneles De Castro (31/12 al 06/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 4
CE: 46 personas
CT: 52 personas
Centro de Estudio:
A1-1 - Janet Shirley (04/01 al 07/01)
A1-2 - Ken Dickinson (04/01 al 07/01)
A2-1 - Almut Scheben (04/01 al 07/01)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (31/12 al 09/01)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (31/12 al 09/01)
B2-1 - Emy Sanicovich (04/01 al 09/01)
C-1 - Beatriz Aguirre (03/01 al 07/01)
C-2 - Ana Luisa Cremaschi (04/01 al 06/01)
D-1 - Paola Rossi (31/12 al 06/01)
D-2 - Mila Zanella (31/12 al 11/01)
E-1 - Margarete Teraguchi (02/01 al 06/01)
E-2 - Claudia Sale (03/01 al 06/01)
F-1 - Denise Chaves (02/01 al 07/01)
F-2 - Ana Facundes (02/01 al 07/01)
G-1 - Consuelo Fernandez (04/01 al 08/01)
G-2 - Osvaldo Salazar (04/01 al 08/01)
H-1 - Fernando Paulo (03/01 al 08/01)
H-2 - Marcelo Rivera (01/01 al 05/01)
I-1 - Sharon Solar (04/01 al 06/01)
I-2 - Graciela Quinde (03/01 al 12/01)
J-1 - Leonidas Franca (02/01 al 11/01)
J-2 - Moises Valdebenito (31/12 al 05/01)
K-1 - Monica Guzman R (03/01 al 05/01)
K-2 - Susana Aviles G (03/01 al 08/01)
L-1 - Zsuzsa Gentischer (02/01 al 08/01)
L-2 - Nikoletta Nagy (01/01 al 08/01)
M-1 - Juvenal Penailillo (03/01 al 08/01)
M-2 - Jose Salcedo (03/01 al 07/01)
N-1 - Tamas Csefko (01/01 al 08/01)
N-2 - Balazs Szigeti (02/01 al 08/01)
O-1 - Fernando Suarez (02/01 al 06/01)
O-2 - Alexandre Samogini (02/01 al 06/01)
P-1 - Lourdes Cuellar (31/12 al 05/01)
P-2 - Victor Manuel Sanchez (31/12 al 05/01)
Q-1 - Quim De Ribai (04/01 al 07/01)
Q-2 - Ivan Andrade (24/12 al 06/01)
R-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 19/01)
R-2 - Fernanda Mendez (02/01 al 06/01)
S-1 - Nira Cabero (04/01 al 09/01)
S-2 - Andrea Bulgarini (04/01 al 08/01)
T-1 - Alejandro Gonzalez (02/01 al 08/01)
T-2 - Vania Alanis (02/01 al 08/01)
U-1 - Gabi Dieuaide (31/12 al 06/01)
U-2 - Michelle Salamero (31/12 al 06/01)
V-1 - Therese Neroud (01/01 al 06/01)
V-2 - Roberto Raich (01/01 al 06/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
1-1 - Petra Bednarova (03/01 al 10/01)
1-2 - Jan Bednar (03/01 al 10/01)
1-3 - Jan Tamas (04/01 al 09/01)
1-4 - Lorena Orozco (04/01 al 09/01)
1-5 - Pablo Acevedo (04/01 al 06/01)
10-1 - Renata Viviane Da Silva (02/01 al 11/01)
10-2 - Maria Mendas (02/01 al 06/01)
10-3 - Maria Lourdes Silva (02/01 al 06/01)
10-4 - Sandra Marangoni (31/12 al 06/01)
10-5 - Paulo Genovese (31/12 al 06/01)
10-6 - Jose Roberto Freire (01/01 al 05/01)
10-7 - Helena Costa Almeida (01/01 al 05/01)
10-8 - Kesia Machado Cavalcante (01/01 al 05/01)
2-1 - Graciela Rosas (27/12 al 05/01)
2-2 - Diana S Brooks (02/01 al 08/01)
2-3 - Lauren De Boer (02/01 al 08/01)
2-4 - Susanna Squaglia (31/12 al 06/01)
2-5 - Matilde Mirabella (31/12 al 06/01)
3-1 - Enrique Amigo (01/01 al 07/01)
3-2 - Maria Gabriela (01/01 al 07/01)
3-3 - Edison Peña (01/01 al 07/01)
3-4 - Andres Salazar (01/01 al 07/01)
3-5 - Violeta Flores (01/01 al 07/01)
4-1 - Delma Freire (03/01 al 07/01)
4-2 - Luis Del Campo (03/01 al 07/01)
4-3 - Lebniz Diaz (03/01 al 07/01)
4-4 - Monica Quispe (03/01 al 07/01)
4-5 - Cristiane Prudenciano (02/01 al 05/01)
5-1 - Enfermeria (04/01 al 07/01)
5-2 - Enfermeria (04/01 al 07/01)
5-3 - Enfermeria (04/01 al 07/01)
5-4 - Enfermeria (04/01 al 07/01)
6-1 - Eliana Oro (03/01 al 06/01)
6-2 - Patrice Rigaud (03/01 al 06/01)
6-3 - Patrick Rigaud (03/01 al 06/01)
6-4 - Regine Marmisse (03/01 al 06/01)
7-1 - Emiliano Sanchez C (31/12 al 05/01)
7-2 - Camila Sanchez C (31/12 al 05/01)
7-3 - Isabel Correla (28/12 al 06/01)
7-4 - Yusell Chavez (03/01 al 06/01)
8-1 - Francisca Dos Santos (03/01 al 06/01)
8-2 - Maria Eugenia Pirolo (03/01 al 06/01)
8-3 - Samuel Chaves (03/01 al 06/01)
8-4 - Wanessa Lemos (03/01 al 05/01)
9-1 - Ivan Santos (03/01 al 05/01)
9-2 - Beatriz Carvalho (03/01 al 05/01)
9-3 - Gustavo Carneiro Faria (30/12 al 05/01)
9-4 - Mateus Braz Miceli (30/12 al 05/01)
9-5 - Algrin Dos Santos David (30/12 al 05/01)
9-6 - Elizabeth Ferreira Ribeiro (02/01 al 06/01)
9-7 - Jose A. Y Sueli Braga (02/01 al 06/01)
9-8 - Getulio Dorneles De Castro (31/12 al 06/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 5
CE: 46 personas
CT: 52 personas
Centro de Estudio:
A1-1 - Janet Shirley (04/01 al 07/01)
A1-2 - Ken Dickinson (04/01 al 07/01)
A2-1 - Almut Scheben (04/01 al 07/01)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (31/12 al 09/01)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (31/12 al 09/01)
B2-1 - Emy Sanicovich (04/01 al 09/01)
C-1 - Beatriz Aguirre (03/01 al 07/01)
C-2 - Ana Luisa Cremaschi (04/01 al 06/01)
D-1 - Paola Rossi (31/12 al 06/01)
D-2 - Mila Zanella (31/12 al 11/01)
E-1 - Margarete Teraguchi (02/01 al 06/01)
E-2 - Claudia Sale (03/01 al 06/01)
F-1 - Denise Chaves (02/01 al 07/01)
F-2 - Ana Facundes (02/01 al 07/01)
G-1 - Consuelo Fernandez (04/01 al 08/01)
G-2 - Osvaldo Salazar (04/01 al 08/01)
H-1 - Fernando Paulo (03/01 al 08/01)
H-2 - Marcelo Rivera (01/01 al 05/01)
I-1 - Sharon Solar (04/01 al 06/01)
I-2 - Graciela Quinde (03/01 al 12/01)
J-1 - Leonidas Franca (02/01 al 11/01)
J-2 - Moises Valdebenito (31/12 al 05/01)
K-1 - Monica Guzman R (03/01 al 05/01)
K-2 - Susana Aviles G (03/01 al 08/01)
L-1 - Zsuzsa Gentischer (02/01 al 08/01)
L-2 - Nikoletta Nagy (01/01 al 08/01)
M-1 - Juvenal Penailillo (03/01 al 08/01)
M-2 - Jose Salcedo (03/01 al 07/01)
N-1 - Tamas Csefko (01/01 al 08/01)
N-2 - Balazs Szigeti (02/01 al 08/01)
O-1 - Fernando Suarez (02/01 al 06/01)
O-2 - Alexandre Samogini (02/01 al 06/01)
P-1 - Lourdes Cuellar (31/12 al 05/01)
P-2 - Victor Manuel Sanchez (31/12 al 05/01)
Q-1 - Quim De Ribai (04/01 al 07/01)
Q-2 - Ivan Andrade (24/12 al 06/01)
R-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 19/01)
R-2 - Fernanda Mendez (02/01 al 06/01)
S-1 - Nira Cabero (04/01 al 09/01)
S-2 - Andrea Bulgarini (04/01 al 08/01)
T-1 - Alejandro Gonzalez (02/01 al 08/01)
T-2 - Vania Alanis (02/01 al 08/01)
U-1 - Gabi Dieuaide (31/12 al 06/01)
U-2 - Michelle Salamero (31/12 al 06/01)
V-1 - Therese Neroud (01/01 al 06/01)
V-2 - Roberto Raich (01/01 al 06/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
1-1 - Petra Bednarova (03/01 al 10/01)
1-2 - Jan Bednar (03/01 al 10/01)
1-3 - Jan Tamas (04/01 al 09/01)
1-4 - Lorena Orozco (04/01 al 09/01)
1-5 - Pablo Acevedo (04/01 al 06/01)
10-1 - Renata Viviane Da Silva (02/01 al 11/01)
10-2 - Maria Mendas (02/01 al 06/01)
10-3 - Maria Lourdes Silva (02/01 al 06/01)
10-4 - Sandra Marangoni (31/12 al 06/01)
10-5 - Paulo Genovese (31/12 al 06/01)
10-6 - Jose Roberto Freire (01/01 al 05/01)
10-7 - Helena Costa Almeida (01/01 al 05/01)
10-8 - Kesia Machado Cavalcante (01/01 al 05/01)
2-1 - Graciela Rosas (27/12 al 05/01)
2-2 - Diana S Brooks (02/01 al 08/01)
2-3 - Lauren De Boer (02/01 al 08/01)
2-4 - Susanna Squaglia (31/12 al 06/01)
2-5 - Matilde Mirabella (31/12 al 06/01)
3-1 - Enrique Amigo (01/01 al 07/01)
3-2 - Maria Gabriela (01/01 al 07/01)
3-3 - Edison Peña (01/01 al 07/01)
3-4 - Andres Salazar (01/01 al 07/01)
3-5 - Violeta Flores (01/01 al 07/01)
4-1 - Delma Freire (03/01 al 07/01)
4-2 - Luis Del Campo (03/01 al 07/01)
4-3 - Lebniz Diaz (03/01 al 07/01)
4-4 - Monica Quispe (03/01 al 07/01)
4-5 - Cristiane Prudenciano (02/01 al 05/01)
5-1 - Enfermeria (04/01 al 07/01)
5-2 - Enfermeria (04/01 al 07/01)
5-3 - Enfermeria (04/01 al 07/01)
5-4 - Enfermeria (04/01 al 07/01)
6-1 - Eliana Oro (03/01 al 06/01)
6-2 - Patrice Rigaud (03/01 al 06/01)
6-3 - Patrick Rigaud (03/01 al 06/01)
6-4 - Regine Marmisse (03/01 al 06/01)
7-1 - Emiliano Sanchez C (31/12 al 05/01)
7-2 - Camila Sanchez C (31/12 al 05/01)
7-3 - Isabel Correla (28/12 al 06/01)
7-4 - Yusell Chavez (03/01 al 06/01)
8-1 - Francisca Dos Santos (03/01 al 06/01)
8-2 - Maria Eugenia Pirolo (03/01 al 06/01)
8-3 - Samuel Chaves (03/01 al 06/01)
8-4 - Wanessa Lemos (03/01 al 05/01)
9-1 - Ivan Santos (03/01 al 05/01)
9-2 - Beatriz Carvalho (03/01 al 05/01)
9-3 - Gustavo Carneiro Faria (30/12 al 05/01)
9-4 - Mateus Braz Miceli (30/12 al 05/01)
9-5 - Algrin Dos Santos David (30/12 al 05/01)
9-6 - Elizabeth Ferreira Ribeiro (02/01 al 06/01)
9-7 - Jose A. Y Sueli Braga (02/01 al 06/01)
9-8 - Getulio Dorneles De Castro (31/12 al 06/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 6
CE: 45 personas
CT: 46 personas
Centro de Estudio:
A1-1 - Janet Shirley (04/01 al 07/01)
A1-2 - Ken Dickinson (04/01 al 07/01)
A2-1 - Almut Scheben (04/01 al 07/01)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (31/12 al 09/01)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (31/12 al 09/01)
B2-1 - Emy Sanicovich (04/01 al 09/01)
C-1 - Beatriz Aguirre (03/01 al 07/01)
C-2 - Ana Luisa Cremaschi (04/01 al 06/01)
D-1 - Paola Rossi (31/12 al 06/01)
D-2 - Mila Zanella (31/12 al 11/01)
E-1 - Margarete Teraguchi (02/01 al 06/01)
E-2 - Claudia Sale (03/01 al 06/01)
F-1 - Denise Chaves (02/01 al 07/01)
F-2 - Ana Facundes (02/01 al 07/01)
G-1 - Consuelo Fernandez (04/01 al 08/01)
G-2 - Osvaldo Salazar (04/01 al 08/01)
H-1 - Fernando Paulo (03/01 al 08/01)
H-2 - Denis Morillere (06/01 al 09/01)
I-1 - Sharon Solar (04/01 al 06/01)
I-2 - Graciela Quinde (03/01 al 12/01)
J-1 - Leonidas Franca (02/01 al 11/01)
J-2 - Christhope Coudert (06/01 al 09/01)
K-2 - Susana Aviles G (03/01 al 08/01)
L-1 - Zsuzsa Gentischer (02/01 al 08/01)
L-2 - Nikoletta Nagy (01/01 al 08/01)
M-1 - Juvenal Penailillo (03/01 al 08/01)
M-2 - Jose Salcedo (03/01 al 07/01)
N-1 - Tamas Csefko (01/01 al 08/01)
N-2 - Balazs Szigeti (02/01 al 08/01)
O-1 - Fernando Suarez (02/01 al 06/01)
O-2 - Alexandre Samogini (02/01 al 06/01)
P-1 - Norma Coronel (06/01 al 08/01)
P-2 - Puchi Pellegrini (06/01 al 08/01)
Q-1 - Quim De Ribai (04/01 al 07/01)
Q-2 - Ivan Andrade (24/12 al 06/01)
R-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 19/01)
R-2 - Fernanda Mendez (02/01 al 06/01)
S-1 - Nira Cabero (04/01 al 09/01)
S-2 - Andrea Bulgarini (04/01 al 08/01)
T-1 - Alejandro Gonzalez (02/01 al 08/01)
T-2 - Vania Alanis (02/01 al 08/01)
U-1 - Gabi Dieuaide (31/12 al 06/01)
U-2 - Michelle Salamero (31/12 al 06/01)
V-1 - Therese Neroud (01/01 al 06/01)
V-2 - Roberto Raich (01/01 al 06/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
1-1 - Petra Bednarova (03/01 al 10/01)
1-2 - Jan Bednar (03/01 al 10/01)
1-3 - Jan Tamas (04/01 al 09/01)
1-4 - Lorena Orozco (04/01 al 09/01)
1-5 - Pablo Acevedo (04/01 al 06/01)
10-1 - Renata Viviane Da Silva (02/01 al 11/01)
10-2 - Maria Mendas (02/01 al 06/01)
10-3 - Maria Lourdes Silva (02/01 al 06/01)
10-4 - Sandra Marangoni (31/12 al 06/01)
10-5 - Paulo Genovese (31/12 al 06/01)
2-2 - Diana S Brooks (02/01 al 08/01)
2-3 - Lauren De Boer (02/01 al 08/01)
2-4 - Susanna Squaglia (31/12 al 06/01)
2-5 - Matilde Mirabella (31/12 al 06/01)
3-1 - Enrique Amigo (01/01 al 07/01)
3-2 - Maria Gabriela (01/01 al 07/01)
3-3 - Edison Peña (01/01 al 07/01)
3-4 - Andres Salazar (01/01 al 07/01)
3-5 - Violeta Flores (01/01 al 07/01)
4-1 - Delma Freire (03/01 al 07/01)
4-2 - Luis Del Campo (03/01 al 07/01)
4-3 - Lebniz Diaz (03/01 al 07/01)
4-4 - Monica Quispe (03/01 al 07/01)
4-5 - Martin Slucki (06/01 al 06/01)
5-1 - Enfermeria (04/01 al 07/01)
5-2 - Enfermeria (04/01 al 07/01)
5-3 - Enfermeria (04/01 al 07/01)
5-4 - Enfermeria (04/01 al 07/01)
6-1 - Eliana Oro (03/01 al 06/01)
6-2 - Patrice Rigaud (03/01 al 06/01)
6-3 - Patrick Rigaud (03/01 al 06/01)
6-4 - Regine Marmisse (03/01 al 06/01)
7-2 - Nuria Santallusia (06/01 al 07/01)
7-3 - Isabel Correla (28/12 al 06/01)
7-4 - Yusell Chavez (03/01 al 06/01)
8-1 - Francisca Dos Santos (03/01 al 06/01)
8-2 - Maria Eugenia Pirolo (03/01 al 06/01)
8-3 - Samuel Chaves (03/01 al 06/01)
8-4 - Micaela Llevinton (06/01 al 08/01)
9-1 - Andrea Laborde (06/01 al 09/01)
9-2 - Chaya Mercado (06/01 al 09/01)
9-3 - Olivier Flumian (06/01 al 09/01)
9-4 - Giuseppe Ricardi (06/01 al 09/01)
9-6 - Elizabeth Ferreira Ribeiro (02/01 al 06/01)
9-7 - Jose A. Y Sueli Braga (02/01 al 06/01)
9-8 - Getulio Dorneles De Castro (31/12 al 06/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 7
CE: 36 personas
CT: 27 personas
Centro de Estudio:
A1-1 - Janet Shirley (04/01 al 07/01)
A1-2 - Ken Dickinson (04/01 al 07/01)
A2-1 - Almut Scheben (04/01 al 07/01)
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (31/12 al 09/01)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (31/12 al 09/01)
B2-1 - Emy Sanicovich (04/01 al 09/01)
C-1 - Beatriz Aguirre (03/01 al 07/01)
D-2 - Mila Zanella (31/12 al 11/01)
E-1 - Evelyn Tracchia (07/01 al 08/01)
E-2 - Guillermo Caputo (07/01 al 08/01)
F-1 - Denise Chaves (02/01 al 07/01)
F-2 - Ana Facundes (02/01 al 07/01)
G-1 - Consuelo Fernandez (04/01 al 08/01)
G-2 - Osvaldo Salazar (04/01 al 08/01)
H-1 - Fernando Paulo (03/01 al 08/01)
H-2 - Denis Morillere (06/01 al 09/01)
I-2 - Graciela Quinde (03/01 al 12/01)
J-1 - Leonidas Franca (02/01 al 11/01)
J-2 - Christhope Coudert (06/01 al 09/01)
K-2 - Susana Aviles G (03/01 al 08/01)
L-1 - Zsuzsa Gentischer (02/01 al 08/01)
L-2 - Nikoletta Nagy (01/01 al 08/01)
M-1 - Juvenal Penailillo (03/01 al 08/01)
M-2 - Jose Salcedo (03/01 al 07/01)
N-1 - Tamas Csefko (01/01 al 08/01)
N-2 - Balazs Szigeti (02/01 al 08/01)
O-1 - Carina Fichera (07/01 al 09/01)
O-2 - Jose Luis Miranda (07/01 al 09/01)
P-1 - Norma Coronel (06/01 al 08/01)
P-2 - Puchi Pellegrini (06/01 al 08/01)
Q-1 - Quim De Ribai (04/01 al 07/01)
R-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 19/01)
S-1 - Nira Cabero (04/01 al 09/01)
S-2 - Andrea Bulgarini (04/01 al 08/01)
T-1 - Alejandro Gonzalez (02/01 al 08/01)
T-2 - Vania Alanis (02/01 al 08/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
1-1 - Petra Bednarova (03/01 al 10/01)
1-2 - Jan Bednar (03/01 al 10/01)
1-3 - Jan Tamas (04/01 al 09/01)
1-4 - Lorena Orozco (04/01 al 09/01)
10-1 - Renata Viviane Da Silva (02/01 al 11/01)
2-2 - Diana S Brooks (02/01 al 08/01)
2-3 - Lauren De Boer (02/01 al 08/01)
3-1 - Enrique Amigo (01/01 al 07/01)
3-2 - Maria Gabriela (01/01 al 07/01)
3-3 - Edison Peña (01/01 al 07/01)
3-4 - Andres Salazar (01/01 al 07/01)
3-5 - Violeta Flores (01/01 al 07/01)
4-1 - Delma Freire (03/01 al 07/01)
4-2 - Luis Del Campo (03/01 al 07/01)
4-3 - Lebniz Diaz (03/01 al 07/01)
4-4 - Monica Quispe (03/01 al 07/01)
5-1 - Enfermeria (04/01 al 07/01)
5-2 - Enfermeria (04/01 al 07/01)
5-3 - Enfermeria (04/01 al 07/01)
5-4 - Enfermeria (04/01 al 07/01)
7-2 - Nuria Santallusia (06/01 al 07/01)
8-2 - Martin Slucki (07/01 al 08/01)
8-4 - Micaela Llevinton (06/01 al 08/01)
9-1 - Andrea Laborde (06/01 al 09/01)
9-2 - Chaya Mercado (06/01 al 09/01)
9-3 - Olivier Flumian (06/01 al 09/01)
9-4 - Giuseppe Ricardi (06/01 al 09/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 8
CE: 28 personas
CT: 17 personas
Centro de Estudio:
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (31/12 al 09/01)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (31/12 al 09/01)
B2-1 - Emy Sanicovich (04/01 al 09/01)
D-2 - Mila Zanella (31/12 al 11/01)
E-1 - Evelyn Tracchia (07/01 al 08/01)
E-2 - Guillermo Caputo (07/01 al 08/01)
G-1 - Consuelo Fernandez (04/01 al 08/01)
G-2 - Osvaldo Salazar (04/01 al 08/01)
H-1 - Fernando Paulo (03/01 al 08/01)
H-2 - Denis Morillere (06/01 al 09/01)
I-2 - Graciela Quinde (03/01 al 12/01)
J-1 - Leonidas Franca (02/01 al 11/01)
J-2 - Christhope Coudert (06/01 al 09/01)
K-2 - Susana Aviles G (03/01 al 08/01)
L-1 - Zsuzsa Gentischer (02/01 al 08/01)
L-2 - Nikoletta Nagy (01/01 al 08/01)
M-1 - Juvenal Penailillo (03/01 al 08/01)
N-1 - Tamas Csefko (01/01 al 08/01)
N-2 - Balazs Szigeti (02/01 al 08/01)
O-1 - Carina Fichera (07/01 al 09/01)
O-2 - Jose Luis Miranda (07/01 al 09/01)
P-1 - Norma Coronel (06/01 al 08/01)
P-2 - Puchi Pellegrini (06/01 al 08/01)
R-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 19/01)
S-1 - Nira Cabero (04/01 al 09/01)
S-2 - Andrea Bulgarini (04/01 al 08/01)
T-1 - Alejandro Gonzalez (02/01 al 08/01)
T-2 - Vania Alanis (02/01 al 08/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
1-1 - Petra Bednarova (03/01 al 10/01)
1-2 - Jan Bednar (03/01 al 10/01)
1-3 - Jan Tamas (04/01 al 09/01)
1-4 - Lorena Orozco (04/01 al 09/01)
10-1 - Renata Viviane Da Silva (02/01 al 11/01)
2-2 - Diana S Brooks (02/01 al 08/01)
2-3 - Lauren De Boer (02/01 al 08/01)
5-1 - Adriana Ocampo (08/01 al 09/01)
5-2 - Carlos Santos (08/01 al 09/01)
5-3 - Gladys Lopez (08/01 al 09/01)
5-4 - Sol Benavides (08/01 al 09/01)
8-2 - Martin Slucki (07/01 al 08/01)
8-4 - Micaela Llevinton (06/01 al 08/01)
9-1 - Andrea Laborde (06/01 al 09/01)
9-2 - Chaya Mercado (06/01 al 09/01)
9-3 - Olivier Flumian (06/01 al 09/01)
9-4 - Giuseppe Ricardi (06/01 al 09/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 9
CE: 12 personas
CT: 13 personas
Centro de Estudio:
B1-1 - Marta Icarte (31/12 al 09/01)
B1-2 - Esteban Boasso (31/12 al 09/01)
B2-1 - Emy Sanicovich (04/01 al 09/01)
D-2 - Mila Zanella (31/12 al 11/01)
H-2 - Denis Morillere (06/01 al 09/01)
I-2 - Graciela Quinde (03/01 al 12/01)
J-1 - Leonidas Franca (02/01 al 11/01)
J-2 - Christhope Coudert (06/01 al 09/01)
O-1 - Carina Fichera (07/01 al 09/01)
O-2 - Jose Luis Miranda (07/01 al 09/01)
R-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 19/01)
S-1 - Nira Cabero (04/01 al 09/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
1-1 - Petra Bednarova (03/01 al 10/01)
1-2 - Jan Bednar (03/01 al 10/01)
1-3 - Jan Tamas (04/01 al 09/01)
1-4 - Lorena Orozco (04/01 al 09/01)
10-1 - Renata Viviane Da Silva (02/01 al 11/01)
5-1 - Adriana Ocampo (08/01 al 09/01)
5-2 - Carlos Santos (08/01 al 09/01)
5-3 - Gladys Lopez (08/01 al 09/01)
5-4 - Sol Benavides (08/01 al 09/01)
9-1 - Andrea Laborde (06/01 al 09/01)
9-2 - Chaya Mercado (06/01 al 09/01)
9-3 - Olivier Flumian (06/01 al 09/01)
9-4 - Giuseppe Ricardi (06/01 al 09/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 10
CE: 4 personas
CT: 3 personas
Centro de Estudio:
D-2 - Mila Zanella (31/12 al 11/01)
I-2 - Graciela Quinde (03/01 al 12/01)
J-1 - Leonidas Franca (02/01 al 11/01)
R-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 19/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
1-1 - Petra Bednarova (03/01 al 10/01)
1-2 - Jan Bednar (03/01 al 10/01)
10-1 - Renata Viviane Da Silva (02/01 al 11/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 11
CE: 4 personas
CT: 1 personas
Centro de Estudio:
D-2 - Mila Zanella (31/12 al 11/01)
I-2 - Graciela Quinde (03/01 al 12/01)
J-1 - Leonidas Franca (02/01 al 11/01)
R-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 19/01)
Centro de Trabajo:
10-1 - Renata Viviane Da Silva (02/01 al 11/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 12
CE: 2 personas
CT: Desocupado
Centro de Estudio:
I-2 - Graciela Quinde (03/01 al 12/01)
R-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 19/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 13
CE: 1 personas
CT: Desocupado
Centro de Estudio:
R-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 19/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 14
CE: 1 personas
CT: Desocupado
Centro de Estudio:
R-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 19/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 15
CE: 1 personas
CT: Desocupado
Centro de Estudio:
R-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 19/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 16
CE: 1 personas
CT: Desocupado
Centro de Estudio:
R-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 19/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 17
CE: 1 personas
CT: Desocupado
Centro de Estudio:
R-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 19/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 18
CE: 1 personas
CT: Desocupado
Centro de Estudio:
R-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 19/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 19
CE: 1 personas
CT: Desocupado
Centro de Estudio:
R-1 - Josefina Castelos (15/12 al 19/01)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 20
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 21
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 22
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 23
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 24
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 25
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 26
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 27
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 28
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 29
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 30
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 31
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado