Parques de Estudio y Reflexión Punta de Vacas
Abril 2022
lunes
martes
miércoles
jueves
viernes
sábado
domingo
 
 
 
 
 1
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 2
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 3
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 4
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 5
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 6
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 7
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 8
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 9
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 10
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 11
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 12
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 13
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 14
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 15
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 16
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 17
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 18
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 19
CE: Desocupado
CT: Desocupado
 20
CE: 8 personas
CT: Desocupado
Centro de Estudio:
A-2 - Flavio Onetto (20/04 al 25/04)
A1-1 - Dani Horowitz (20/04 al 26/04)
B1-1 - Madeleine John (20/04 al 25/04)
B2-1 - Graciela Romero (20/04 al 23/04)
D-1 - Dario Ergas (20/04 al 26/04)
E-1 - Fernando GarcĂ­a (20/04 al 24/04)
F-1 - Roby Blueh (20/04 al 25/04)
G-1 - Maxi Elegido (20/04 al 26/04)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 21
CE: 17 personas
CT: 1 personas
Centro de Estudio:
A-2 - Flavio Onetto (20/04 al 25/04)
A1-1 - Dani Horowitz (20/04 al 26/04)
B1-1 - Madeleine John (20/04 al 25/04)
B2-1 - Graciela Romero (20/04 al 23/04)
D-1 - Dario Ergas (20/04 al 26/04)
E-1 - Fernando GarcĂ­a (20/04 al 24/04)
F-1 - Roby Blueh (20/04 al 25/04)
G-1 - Maxi Elegido (20/04 al 26/04)
H-1 - Susana Lucero (21/04 al 24/04)
J-1 - Bruno Frias (21/04 al 24/04)
L-1 - Ester Previtera (21/04 al 23/04)
N-1 - Claudia Fernandez (21/04 al 23/04)
O-1 - Lita Bordon (21/04 al 23/04)
Q-1 - Jessica Araneda (21/04 al 23/04)
S-1 - Betty Michaut (21/04 al 23/04)
T-1 - Nicolas Baranoswki (21/04 al 25/04)
U-1 - Lili Martin (21/04 al 23/04)
Centro de Trabajo:
5-1 - Richie Seco (21/04 al 23/04)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 22
CE: 21 personas
CT: 1 personas
Centro de Estudio:
A-2 - Flavio Onetto (20/04 al 25/04)
A1-1 - Dani Horowitz (20/04 al 26/04)
B1-1 - Madeleine John (20/04 al 25/04)
B2-1 - Graciela Romero (20/04 al 23/04)
D-1 - Dario Ergas (20/04 al 26/04)
E-1 - Fernando GarcĂ­a (20/04 al 24/04)
F-1 - Roby Blueh (20/04 al 25/04)
G-1 - Maxi Elegido (20/04 al 26/04)
H-1 - Susana Lucero (21/04 al 24/04)
I-1 - Enrique Guerrero (22/04 al 23/04)
J-1 - Bruno Frias (21/04 al 24/04)
L-1 - Ester Previtera (21/04 al 23/04)
N-1 - Claudia Fernandez (21/04 al 23/04)
O-1 - Lita Bordon (21/04 al 23/04)
P-1 - Kitty Obredor (22/04 al 23/04)
Q-1 - Jessica Araneda (21/04 al 23/04)
R-1 - Emy Sanicovich (22/04 al 23/04)
S-1 - Betty Michaut (21/04 al 23/04)
T-1 - Nicolas Baranoswki (21/04 al 25/04)
U-1 - Lili Martin (21/04 al 23/04)
V-1 - Juanjo Coscarelli (22/04 al 23/04)
Centro de Trabajo:
5-1 - Richie Seco (21/04 al 23/04)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 23
CE: 21 personas
CT: 1 personas
Centro de Estudio:
A-2 - Flavio Onetto (20/04 al 25/04)
A1-1 - Dani Horowitz (20/04 al 26/04)
B1-1 - Madeleine John (20/04 al 25/04)
B2-1 - Graciela Romero (20/04 al 23/04)
D-1 - Dario Ergas (20/04 al 26/04)
E-1 - Fernando GarcĂ­a (20/04 al 24/04)
F-1 - Roby Blueh (20/04 al 25/04)
G-1 - Maxi Elegido (20/04 al 26/04)
H-1 - Susana Lucero (21/04 al 24/04)
I-1 - Enrique Guerrero (22/04 al 23/04)
J-1 - Bruno Frias (21/04 al 24/04)
L-1 - Ester Previtera (21/04 al 23/04)
N-1 - Claudia Fernandez (21/04 al 23/04)
O-1 - Lita Bordon (21/04 al 23/04)
P-1 - Kitty Obredor (22/04 al 23/04)
Q-1 - Jessica Araneda (21/04 al 23/04)
R-1 - Emy Sanicovich (22/04 al 23/04)
S-1 - Betty Michaut (21/04 al 23/04)
T-1 - Nicolas Baranoswki (21/04 al 25/04)
U-1 - Lili Martin (21/04 al 23/04)
V-1 - Juanjo Coscarelli (22/04 al 23/04)
Centro de Trabajo:
5-1 - Richie Seco (21/04 al 23/04)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 24
CE: 11 personas
CT: Desocupado
Centro de Estudio:
A-2 - Flavio Onetto (20/04 al 25/04)
A1-1 - Dani Horowitz (20/04 al 26/04)
B1-1 - Madeleine John (20/04 al 25/04)
D-1 - Dario Ergas (20/04 al 26/04)
E-1 - Fernando GarcĂ­a (20/04 al 24/04)
F-1 - Roby Blueh (20/04 al 25/04)
G-1 - Maxi Elegido (20/04 al 26/04)
H-1 - Susana Lucero (21/04 al 24/04)
J-1 - Bruno Frias (21/04 al 24/04)
T-1 - Nicolas Baranoswki (21/04 al 25/04)
V-1 - Paola Carniglia (24/04 al 02/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 25
CE: 8 personas
CT: Desocupado
Centro de Estudio:
A-2 - Flavio Onetto (20/04 al 25/04)
A1-1 - Dani Horowitz (20/04 al 26/04)
B1-1 - Madeleine John (20/04 al 25/04)
D-1 - Dario Ergas (20/04 al 26/04)
F-1 - Roby Blueh (20/04 al 25/04)
G-1 - Maxi Elegido (20/04 al 26/04)
T-1 - Nicolas Baranoswki (21/04 al 25/04)
V-1 - Paola Carniglia (24/04 al 02/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 26
CE: 4 personas
CT: Desocupado
Centro de Estudio:
A1-1 - Dani Horowitz (20/04 al 26/04)
D-1 - Dario Ergas (20/04 al 26/04)
G-1 - Maxi Elegido (20/04 al 26/04)
V-1 - Paola Carniglia (24/04 al 02/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 27
CE: 1 personas
CT: Desocupado
Centro de Estudio:
V-1 - Paola Carniglia (24/04 al 02/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 28
CE: 1 personas
CT: Desocupado
Centro de Estudio:
V-1 - Paola Carniglia (24/04 al 02/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 29
CE: 1 personas
CT: Desocupado
Centro de Estudio:
V-1 - Paola Carniglia (24/04 al 02/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0
 30
CE: 1 personas
CT: Desocupado
Centro de Estudio:
V-1 - Paola Carniglia (24/04 al 02/05)
Servicios:
Almuerzos: 0 - Cenas: 0